ElitechipCompetitionsV Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019Registrations Made

V Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019
#artiemhalfmenorca

Registrations Made

V Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019
  • Date: 22/09/2019
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • Location: Fornells
  • Time: 07:30
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 20/02/2019 00:00
  • Limit: 19/09/2019 23:59
  • Organiza: EliteChip
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

Para poder participar en esta competición debes estar federado a esta federación.

V Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019
#artiemhalfmenorca

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Central Autocares Menorca [X. Camps, P. Gomila and D. Arnau]
Pedro Gomila Natación 1900 m.
Xema Camps Ciclismo 3100 m.
Deme Arnau Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Martas Team [L. Pons, M. Navarro and J. Ameller]
Lluis Jordi Pons Natación 1900 m.
Marta Navarro Ciclismo 3100 m.
Javier Ameller Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Fornells 135 [M. Oltra, G. Sans and D. Triay]
Daniel Triay Natación 1900 m.
Gabriel Sans Ciclismo 3100 m.
Manel Oltra Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Udine Triathlon Non Solo Nani [F. Santini, R. Pravisano and F. Toffolo]
Fabio Santini Natación 1900 m.
Roberto Pravisano Ciclismo 3100 m.
Francesco Toffolo Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Quero’S Team [S. Saurina, A. Salom and T. Quero]
Santi Saurina Natación 1900 m.
Toni Quero Ciclismo 3100 m.
Andrés Salom Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Triathlontravel Team [E. Solani, J. Gaby and F. Cantarella]
Erika Solani Natación 1900 m.
James Langwade Gaby Ciclismo 3100 m.
Federico Cantarella Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Lacayos Fornells Team [M. Andreu and D. Andreu]
Miguel Andreu Natación 1900 m.
Miguel Andreu Ciclismo 3100 m.
David Andreu Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Team Bob [R. Jelfs, J. Duarte and S. Croft]
Robert Arnold Jelfs Natación 1900 m.
JoãO Duarte Ciclismo 3100 m.
Shaun Croft Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Es Darrer Que Tanqui [Q. García-Argüelles, P. Perelló and I. Jover]
Ignasi Jover Natación 1900 m.
Quique García-Argüelles Ciclismo 3100 m.
Pedro Miguel Perelló Carrera 1550 m.
Team: No Badis...Punyeta ¡ [N. Juanico and L. Albiol]
Nacho Juanico Natación 1900 m.
Nacho Juanico Ciclismo 3100 m.
Lluis Albiol Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Sa Bèstia & Co [S. Fortuny, D. Sintes and A. Coll]
Sebastià Fortuny Natación 1900 m.
David Sintes Ciclismo 3100 m.
Alvaro Coll Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Cjj [J. Plaza, J. Sampedro and J. Fernandez]
Juan Carlos Plaza Natación 1900 m.
José Sampedro Ciclismo 3100 m.
Jorge Fernandez Carrera 1550 m.
Team: H. Mateo, D. Gonzalez and R. Sintes
Daniel Gonzalez Natación 1900 m.
Hugo Mateo Ciclismo 3100 m.
Ruth Sintes Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Cyclingfit Team [J. Pons, M. Mascaró and V. Sabater]
Maria Mascaró Natación 1900 m.
Jordi Pons Ciclismo 3100 m.
Víctor Sabater Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Marvellous [T. Camps, M. Pabon and M. Cristina]
Toni Camps Natación 1900 m.
Marine Pabon Ciclismo 3100 m.
Maria Cristina Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Internacional 1 [G. Coll, M. Nieuwland and M. Del Valle]
Gustavo Coll Natación 1900 m.
Mathieu Nieuwland Ciclismo 3100 m.
Maria Del Valle Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Confianza [H. Coll, A. Mangamo and E. Coll]
Hannah Coll Natación 1900 m.
Angelo Mangamo Ciclismo 3100 m.
Ellis Coll Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Innovacion [I. Teruel, D. Barceló and B. Coll]
Iker Teruel Natación 1900 m.
David Barceló Ciclismo 3100 m.
Bartomeu Coll Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Superación [R. Salvajedo and J. Triay ]
Robby Salvajedo Natación 1900 m.
Robby Salvajedo Ciclismo 3100 m.
Javier Triay Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Trust [J. Rosa, J. Farpón and A. Moll]
Jose Rosa Natación 1900 m.
Jose Alberto Farpón Ciclismo 3100 m.
Andrea Moll Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Amistad [I. Canadell, C. Domenech and M. Schott]
Inés Canadell Natación 1900 m.
Casimir Domenech Ciclismo 3100 m.
Max Schott Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Internacional 2 [P. Alcaide, E. Blanco and J. Kovse]
Elena Blanco Natación 1900 m.
Pedro Alcaide Ciclismo 3100 m.
Jernej Kovse Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Levante [J. De Lozar, D. Portella and M. Pons]
Juan Manuel De Lozar Natación 1900 m.
Damia Portella Ciclismo 3100 m.
Miquel Pons Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Llebeig [. Florit, D. Perez and T. Riera]
Óscar Florit Natación 1900 m.
Tonio Riera Ciclismo 3100 m.
Daniel Perez Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Xaloc [M. Mazzuz, N. Johannes and W. Gerar]
Manuel Mazzuz Natación 1900 m.
Niels Johannes Ciclismo 3100 m.
Wessel Gerar Carrera 1550 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net