ElitechipCompetitionsV Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019Registrations Made

V Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019
#artiemhalfmenorca

Registrations Made

V Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019
  • Date: 22/09/2019
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • Location: Fornells
  • Time: 07:30
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 20/02/2019 00:00
  • Limit: 19/09/2019 23:59
  • Organiza: EliteChip
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

Para poder participar en esta competición debes estar federado a esta federación.

V Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2019
#artiemhalfmenorca

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Es Darrer Que Tanqui [Q. García-Argüelles, P. Perelló and I. Jover]
Ignasi Jover Natación 1900 m.
Quique García-Argüelles Ciclismo 3100 m.
Pedro Miguel Perelló Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Central Autocares Menorca [X. Camps, P. Gomila and D. Arnau]
Pedro Gomila Natación 1900 m.
Xema Camps Ciclismo 3100 m.
Deme Arnau Carrera 1550 m.
Team: No Badis...Punyeta ¡ [N. Juanico and L. Albiol]
Nacho Juanico Natación 1900 m.
Nacho Juanico Ciclismo 3100 m.
Lluis Albiol Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Sa Bèstia & Co [S. Fortuny, D. Sintes and A. Coll]
Sebastia Fortuny Natación 1900 m.
David Sintes Ciclismo 3100 m.
Alvaro Coll Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Martas Team [L. Pons, M. Navarro and J. Ameller]
Lluis Jordi Pons Natación 1900 m.
Marta Navarro Ciclismo 3100 m.
Javier Ameller Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Cjj [J. Plaza, J. Sampedro and J. Fernandez]
Juan Carlos Plaza Natación 1900 m.
José Sampedro Ciclismo 3100 m.
Jorge Fernandez Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Fornells 135 [M. Oltra, G. Sans and D. Triay]
Daniel Triay Natación 1900 m.
Gabriel Sans Ciclismo 3100 m.
Manel Oltra Carrera 1550 m.
Team: H. Mateo, D. Gonzalez and R. Sintes
Daniel Gonzalez Natación 1900 m.
Hugo Mateo Ciclismo 3100 m.
Ruth Sintes Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Udine Triathlon Non Solo Nani [F. Santini, R. Pravisano and F. Toffolo]
Fabio Santini Natación 1900 m.
Roberto Pravisano Ciclismo 3100 m.
Francesco Toffolo Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Quero’S Team [S. Saurina, A. Salom and T. Quero]
Santi Saurina Natación 1900 m.
Toni Quero Ciclismo 3100 m.
Andres Salom Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Cyclingfit Team [J. Pons, M. Mascaró and V. Sabater]
Maria Mascaró Natación 1900 m.
Jordi Pons Ciclismo 3100 m.
Víctor Sabater Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Triathlontravel Team [E. Solani, J. Gaby and F. Cantarella]
Erika Solani Natación 1900 m.
James Langwade Gaby Ciclismo 3100 m.
Federico Cantarella Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Lacayos Fornells Team [M. Andreu and D. Andreu]
Miguel Andreu Natación 1900 m.
Miguel Andreu Ciclismo 3100 m.
David Andreu Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Team Bob [R. Jelfs, J. Duarte and S. Croft]
Robert Arnold Jelfs Natación 1900 m.
JoãO Duarte Ciclismo 3100 m.
Shaun Croft Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Marvellous [T. Camps, M. Pabon and M. Cristina]
Toni Camps Natación 1900 m.
Marine Pabon Ciclismo 3100 m.
Maria Cristina Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Internacional 1 [G. Coll, M. Nieuwland and M. Del Valle]
Gustavo Coll Natación 1900 m.
Mathieu Nieuwland Ciclismo 3100 m.
Maria Del Valle Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Innovacion [I. Teruel, D. Barceló and B. Coll]
Iker Teruel Natación 1900 m.
David Barceló Ciclismo 3100 m.
Bartomeu Coll Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Superación [R. Salvajedo and J. Triay]
Robby Salvajedo Natación 1900 m.
Robby Salvajedo Ciclismo 3100 m.
Javier Triay Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Trust [J. Rosa, J. Farpón and A. Moll]
Jose Rosa Natación 1900 m.
Jose Alberto Farpón Ciclismo 3100 m.
Andrea Moll Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Levante [J. De Lozar, D. Portella and M. Pons]
Juan Manuel De Lozar Natación 1900 m.
Damia Portella Ciclismo 3100 m.
Miquel Pons Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Llebeig [. Florit, D. Perez and T. Riera]
Óscar Florit Natación 1900 m.
Tonio Riera Ciclismo 3100 m.
Daniel Perez Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Xaloc [M. Mazzuz, N. Johannes and W. Gerar]
Manuel Mazzuz Natación 1900 m.
Niels Johannes Ciclismo 3100 m.
Wessel Gerar Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Garbí [J. Lorente , P. Arnau and M. Vasco]
Javier Lorente Natación 1900 m.
Paco Arnau Ciclismo 3100 m.
Maria Vasco Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Confianza [H. Coll, A. Mangamo and E. Coll]
Hannah Coll Natación 1900 m.
Angelo Mangamo Ciclismo 3100 m.
Ellis Coll Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Amistad [I. Canadell, C. Domenech and M. Schott]
Inés Canadell Natación 1900 m.
Casimir Domenech Ciclismo 3100 m.
Max Schott Carrera 1550 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES
108
Abdessa Rja
CE Club Can Calco Hotels
1997
M
Grupo Edad 18-24
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES
353
Abel Molero López
Club Triatló Atles
1982
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES-IB
74
Adrian Herrera Guerrero
Cosmic Team
1992
M
Grupo Edad 25-29
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES
258
Adrián López Gil
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1986
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
49
Adrian Ochoa Escribano
.+Qtrail
1984
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES
573
Adrián Olmo Mora
Club Triatló Cornellà
1993
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
299
Adrian Perez Jimenez
Xtrem Calvià Triatló
1988
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
558
Adriana Moller Colominas
1995
F
Absoluta
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
266
Agustin Cardell Bonet
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1987
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
153
Agustin Navarro Fornes
1989
M
Grupo Edad 30-34
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES-CT
547
Aïda Muntal
1986
F
Absoluta
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
508
Aixa Tobaruela Arbona
Centre Aura
1981
F
Absoluta
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
126
Albert Bosch Subirana
Atope Team
1989
M
Grupo Edad 30-34
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES
254
Albert Rodas Cañellas
Rds Triatló
1995
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
265
Alberto Bauza Fornes
Aula Estudi-Palma
1975
M
Veteranos M-40
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
432
Alberto Gámez Martín
Club Triatló Cornellà
1994
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES-CT
93
Alberto Pinto Gañan
Fidels Al Repte
1979
M
Grupo Edad 40-44
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES-IB
102
Alberto Soler Martinez
Duet Ciclismo en Mallorca
1980
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
IT
154
Aldo Amighini
1965
M
Grupo Edad 50-54
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
ES
337
Alejandro Calle Ballester
Xtrem Calvià Triatló
1997
M
Sub-23
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
374
Alejandro Peña Mendez
Isbilya - Sloppy Joe ´S
1987
M
Absoluto
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
IT
155
Alessandro Bianchi
CT Toni Colom World
1980
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
IT
433
Alessandro De Cillia
Cus Udine Triathlon
1966
M
Veteranos M-50
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES
370
Alex Ramón Cornet
1967
M
Veteranos M-50
Artiem Short Distancia (1000 m - 34km - 9 km)
ES-IB
58
Alex Coll Pons
1991
M
Grupo Edad 25-29
Artiem Half Menorca (1.900m - 90 km - 21.1 km)
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
KIA STONIC
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net