ElitechipCompetitionsXI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019Registrations Made

XI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019

Registrations Made

XI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019
  • Date: 20/07/2019
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Porto Cristo
  • Time: 17:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 20/07/2019 12:00
  • Organiza: Agrupació Esportiva Manacor
  • Fee:
    19 €
    17 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2019, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

XI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Arrancats Team [T. Bauza, J. Vaquer and P. Hernandez ]
Jaume Vaquer Natación 600 m.
Pedro Mateo Hernandez BTT 14 Km.
Toni Bauza Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Maneta Plena [M. Vicens , M. Sureda and J. Mas]
Matias Vicens Natación 600 m.
Miquel Angel Sureda BTT 14 Km.
Jaume Mas Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Team Es 84 [J. Llull, P. Peñaranda and G. Morey]
Juan Llull Natación 600 m.
Pere Lluis Peñaranda BTT 14 Km.
Guillem Morey Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Erizos Descarnados [J. Egidos, R. Macias and M. Dominguez]
Rommel Macias Natación 600 m.
Manuel Dominguez BTT 14 Km.
Juanma Egidos Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Global Training [D. Fernandez and S. Baidez]
Dolores Fernandez Natación 600 m.
Silver Baidez BTT 14 Km.
Dolores Fernandez Carrera 4000 m.
Team: C. Pujol, S. Batle Fuster and J. Pascual
Cintia Pujol Natación 600 m.
Sebastià Batle Fuster BTT 14 Km.
Joan Pascual Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Grup Rovellats [C. San Juan, G. Rossello and J. Andreu]
Guillem Rossello Natación 600 m.
Carlos San Juan BTT 14 Km.
Javier Andreu Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Salbutamol Team [J. Ortiz, M. Alcover and A. Brempel]
Magdalena Alcover Natación 600 m.
Alexander Brempel BTT 14 Km.
Jorge Ortiz Carrera 4000 m.
Team: M. Moragues, D. Barragan and M. Obrador
Maria Antonia Moragues Natación 600 m.
Domingo Barragan BTT 14 Km.
Miquel Obrador Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Queen [P. Mateu and L. Muntaner]
Llorenç Muntaner Natación 600 m.
Pedro Gabriel Mateu BTT 14 Km.
Llorenç Muntaner Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Triats Power [M. Roig, M. Roig and D. Perelló]
Dolors Perelló Natación 600 m.
Miquel Eugeni Roig BTT 14 Km.
Miquel Roig Carrera 4000 m.
Team: R. Robles, J. Fernandez and F. Lopez
Rafael Robles Natación 600 m.
Javier Fernandez BTT 14 Km.
Fermin Lopez Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Titan Team [M. Amengual, P. Vives and T. Gaya]
Pedro Juan Vives Natación 600 m.
Tomeu Gaya BTT 14 Km.
Miquel Amengual Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Poleman [M. Pol, J. Amer and B. Amer]
Marga Pol Natación 600 m.
Juanillo Amer BTT 14 Km.
Biel Amer Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Matbilinjols [G. Duran, G. Veny and M. Mesquida]
Mateo Mesquida Natación 600 m.
Gabriel Veny BTT 14 Km.
Gabriel Duran Carrera 4000 m.
Team: 2 Generations [M. Rodriguez, M. Llaneras and F. RODRIGUEZ]
Maria Rodriguez Natación 600 m.
FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ BTT 14 Km.
Miquel Llaneras Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Tra Tra [T. Ferrer Llull, A. Muñoz and M. Fullana]
Toni Ferrer Llull Natación 600 m.
Albert Muñoz BTT 14 Km.
Marga Fullana Carrera 4000 m.
Team: A Ritmo [P. Ruiz and M. Osuna]
Paco Ruiz Natación 600 m.
Miguel Osuna BTT 14 Km.
Paco Ruiz Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Physio Run Gd [R. Galletero and B. Tristancho]
Benja Tristancho Natación 600 m.
Benja Tristancho BTT 14 Km.
Rafel Galletero Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Algaidins Trabucats [T. Ribas and T. Ribas]
Tomeu Ribas Natación 600 m.
Toni Ribas BTT 14 Km.
Toni Ribas Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Pasky/Guiemto [G. Vadell and M. Pascual]
Guillem Tomeu Vadell Natación 600 m.
Miquel Pascual BTT 14 Km.
Guillem Tomeu Vadell Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viejovenes Voladores [P. Carmona, A. Martinez and S. Aguila]
Alvaro Martinez Natación 600 m.
Pablo Carmona BTT 14 Km.
Simon Aguila Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Aramis , Phortos I Dogos [J. Garcia , T. Jaume and A. Socias]
Jose Luis Garcia Natación 600 m.
Tomeu Jaume BTT 14 Km.
Alberto Javier Socias Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwo Hotels Girls! [P. Oliver, E. Boda and L. Riudavets]
Emma Boda Natación 600 m.
Emma Boda BTT
Emma Boda BTT
Paula Maria Oliver BTT 14 Km.
Laia Riudavets Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwo Hotels Mix [T. Tijeras, M. Gascuñana and H. Luna]
María De Lluc Gascuñana Natación 600 m.
María De Lluc Gascuñana BTT
María De Lluc Gascuñana BTT
Toni Tijeras BTT 14 Km.
Hugo Luna Carrera 4000 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net