ElitechipCompetitionsXI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019Registrations Made

XI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019

Registrations Made

XI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019
  • Date: 20/07/2019
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Porto Cristo
  • Time: 17:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 20/07/2019 12:00
  • Organiza: Agrupació Esportiva Manacor
  • Fee:
    19 €
    17 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2020, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

XI Triesport Porto Cristo 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Viwo Hotels Reloaded [C. Oliver, J. Oliver and B. Tomas]
Carlos Oliver Natación 600 m.
Carlos Oliver BTT
Carlos Oliver BTT
Javier Oliver BTT 14 Km.
Biel Tomas Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwo Hotels [T. Dahmani, J. Salmeron and D. Velasco]
Dani Velasco Natación 600 m.
Dani Velasco BTT
Dani Velasco BTT
Javier Salmeron BTT 14 Km.
Toumi Dahmani Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwo Hotels Mix [A. Callejón , I. Amigo and N. Granados]
Nuria Granados Natación 600 m.
Nuria Granados BTT
Nuria Granados BTT
Iván Amigo BTT 14 Km.
Andres Callejón Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwo Hotels Again [A. Sanchez, L. Alou and T. Villalba]
Lorenzo Alou Natación 600 m.
Lorenzo Alou BTT
Lorenzo Alou BTT
Tomeu Villalba BTT 14 Km.
Alex Sanchez Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwo Hotels Team [A. Sanchez, J. Gelabert and M. Salom]
Angel Sanchez Natación 600 m.
Angel Sanchez BTT
Angel Sanchez BTT
Joan Gelabert BTT 14 Km.
Miquel Salom Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwo Hotels Sport [S. Baxter, R. Marquez and L. Guerrero]
Sergio Baxter Natación 600 m.
Sergio Baxter BTT
Sergio Baxter BTT
Raul Marquez BTT 14 Km.
Luis Guerrero Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Batiburrillo Team [P. Canyelles, D. Martorell and H. Luna]
Pau Canyelles Natación 600 m.
Daniel Martorell BTT 14 Km.
Hugo Luna Carrera 4000 m.
Team: T. Oliver
Toni Oliver BTT
Toni Oliver BTT 14 Km.
Toni Oliver Carrera 4000 m.
Team: C. Caggiano and S. Bauça
Claudio Rocco Caggiano Natación 600 m.
Sebastià Bauça BTT 14 Km.
Claudio Rocco Caggiano Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Binimelis-Duran [J. Binimelis and J. Duran]
Jaime Binimelis Natación 600 m.
Jaime Binimelis BTT 14 Km.
Jaume Duran Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Mira - Riera [T. Mira and J. Riera]
Toni Mira Natación 600 m.
Toni Mira BTT 14 Km.
Juan Daniel Riera Carrera 4000 m.
Team: M. Suñer, M. Riera and J. Puigros
Miquel Àngel Suñer Natación 600 m.
Miquel Riera BTT 14 Km.
Joao Vithor Puigros Carrera 4000 m.
Team: T. Oliver and A. Viña
Alvaro Viña Natación 600 m.
Toni Oliver BTT
Toni Oliver BTT 14 Km.
Toni Oliver Carrera 4000 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2020, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net