ElitechipCompetitionsIX Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2019Registrations Made

IX Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2019

Registrations Made

IX Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2019
  • Date: 04/05/2019
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Colonia Sant Jordi - Ses Salines
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 03/05/2019 21:00
  • Organiza: Mallorca Olympic
  • Fee:
    61 €
    59 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

IX Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Qc [J. Trian, J. Noguera and I. Olabe]
Joan Noguera Natación 1500 m.
Iker Olabe Ciclismo 40 Km.
Joan Trian Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Deporte Y Salud [S. Campos, C. Prada and C. Bauza]
Carlos Enrique Prada Natación 1500 m.
Cati Bauza Ciclismo 40 Km.
Silvia Campos Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Familia Orts [D. Orts, M. Orts and M. Orts]
Daniel Orts Natación 1500 m.
Manuel Carlos Orts Ciclismo 40 Km.
Manuel Carlos Orts Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Deporte Y Salud Ii [J. De Pablos, T. López and N. Fernández]
José Luis De Pablos Natación 1500 m.
Toni López Ciclismo 40 Km.
Natalia Fernández Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Deporte Y Salud [A. Gonzalez, X. Tornero and T. Navarro]
Alvaro Gonzalez Natación 1500 m.
Xisco Tornero Ciclismo 40 Km.
Tolo Navarro Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Forever Young [P. Campos, J. Tomàs and V. Sureda]
Virginia Sureda Natación 1500 m.
Jaume Tomàs Ciclismo 40 Km.
Paloma Campos Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Swim2tri [Z. Kacalska, P. Zalatukhin and N. Giecewicz]
Zuzanna Kacalska Natación 1500 m.
Norbert Giecewicz Ciclismo 40 Km.
Pavel Zalatukhin Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Swim2tri Team2 [B. Zakrzewska, K. Gebka and M. Janiak]
Kamila Gebka Natación 1500 m.
Marek Janiak Ciclismo 40 Km.
Beata Zakrzewska Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Kemme-Remy [R. Kemme, J. Remy and D. Kemme]
Radboud Kemme Kemme Natación 1500 m.
JeanPaul Remy Ciclismo 40 Km.
Daan Kemme Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Phenix Forever [J. Gregoire , C. Boutard and J. Bouthinon]
Team: Two old men and Caitlin [M. O'Connor, G. Bull and C. Bradley]
Team: M. Christine and A. Ana
Team: Good luck next time Matthew [L. Freeman, R. Bowman-Snaw and V. Moranon]
Team: Last minute team [T. Planas, J. Verger and j. jimbas]
Team: I. Chekolaeva and A. Abbakumova

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net