XII Triatló Platja Gran 2021

Registrations Made

XII Triatló Platja Gran 2021
  • Date: 25/07/2021
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • Location: Platja Gran
  • City: Ciutadella
  • Time: 09:30
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 24/07/2021 12:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2021, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

XII Triatló Platja Gran 2021

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Els Nemura [A. Bosch and X. Escoriza ]
Team: A Tu Per Venir! [L. Gomez, R. Pons and F. Marqués]
Lucia Gomez Natación 750 m.
Rebeca Pons Ciclismo 150 m.
Francesc Marqués Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Escalivada [P. Pons and J. Puig]
Pere Pons Natación 750 m.
Pere Pons Ciclismo 150 m.
Judit Puig Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Artiem Sports Club [M. Bosch, A. Sierra and J. Olives]
Jose Luis Olives Natación 750 m.
Alvaro Sierra Ciclismo 150 m.
Monica Bosch Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Dos Serrans [N. Juanico and L. Albiol]
Nacho Juanico Natación 750 m.
Nacho Juanico Ciclismo 150 m.
Lluis Albiol Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Artiem Sport Club 2 [M. Gomila and F. Melia]
Marce Gomila Natación 750 m.
Marce Gomila Ciclismo 150 m.
Ferran Melia Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Búfalos Team [R. Mulet, L. Cardell and P. Goñalons]
Ramon Jose Mulet Natación 750 m.
Lazaro Cardell Ciclismo 150 m.
Pedro Ignacio Goñalons Carrera 1250 m.
Team: N. López, S. Pons and J. Hernández
Naila López Natación 750 m.
Simon Pons Ciclismo 150 m.
Jordi Hernández Carrera 1250 m.
Team: M. Bosch, B. Mascaró and S. Alles
Biel Mascaró Natación 750 m.
Marc Bosch Ciclismo 150 m.
Sebastia Alles Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Nan'S Team [M. Huguet, L. Torres and T. Quero]
Llorenç Torres Natación 750 m.
Toni Quero Ciclismo 150 m.
Migue Huguet Carrera 1250 m.
Team: Es Polls [T. Anglada, J. Domingo and E. Mssip]
Erik Mssip Natación 750 m.
Joan Domingo Ciclismo 150 m.
Toni Miquel Anglada Carrera 1250 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net