XIII Triesport Porto Cristo 2021

Registrations Made

XIII Triesport Porto Cristo 2021
  • Date: 17/07/2021
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Porto Cristo
  • Time: 17:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 16/07/2021 21:00
  • Organiza: Agrupació Esportiva Manacor
  • Fee:
    19 €
    17 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2021, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

XIII Triesport Porto Cristo 2021

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Equip Av [V. Gomis and A. Caldentey]
Valeri Gomis Natación 600 m.
Alexander Caldentey BTT 14 Km.
Valeri Gomis Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Full Gas [J. Faro, M. Bello and J. Maimo ]
Jose Luis Faro Natación 600 m.
Joan Baptista Maimo BTT 14 Km.
Monica Bello Carrera 4000 m.
Team: J. Amengual and M. Aguasca
Montserrat Aguasca Natación 600 m.
Jaume Joan Amengual BTT 14 Km.
Montserrat Aguasca Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Team 84 [G. Morey, T. Peñaranda and P. Peñaranda ]
Toni Peñaranda Natación 600 m.
Pere Lluis Peñaranda BTT 14 Km.
Guillem Morey Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Rehabilitation Team [R. García and D. Mato]
David Mato Natación 600 m.
Ricardo García BTT 14 Km.
Ricardo García Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Tomeu'S Team [A. Fullana, B. Lliteras and M. Julià]
Marta Julià Natación 600 m.
Bartolomé Lliteras BTT 14 Km.
Antoni Fullana Carrera 4000 m.
Team: J. Aguilo, S. Batle and . Llabrés
Joan Aguilo Natación 600 m.
Sebastià Batle BTT 14 Km.
Àngela Llabrés Carrera 4000 m.
Team: P. Bonnin, M. Dominguez and R. Macias
Rommel Macias Natación 600 m.
Manuel Dominguez BTT 14 Km.
Pedro Bonnin Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Mqc 1 [R. Ferrer, J. Lozano De Sosa and S. Adrover]
Rafel Andreu Ferrer Natación 600 m.
Juan Antonio Lozano De Sosa BTT 14 Km.
Sebastiana Adrover Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Mqc2 [J. Simon, P. Cler and S. Mascaró ]
Jorge Simon Natación 600 m.
Sebastià Mascaró BTT 14 Km.
Pere Cler Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Tortugues [M. Toribio , M. Perelló and E. Orell]
Margalida Perelló Natación 600 m.
Marta Toribio BTT 14 Km.
Elo Orell Carrera 4000 m.
Team: -Bici+Bocatas [J. Bonet, M. Ureña and P. Scasso]
María De La Paz Ureña Natación 600 m.
Juan Bonet BTT 14 Km.
Pedro Ignacio Scasso Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Familia Ferran [E. Ferran, D. Ferran and P. Ferran]
Dune Ferran Natación 600 m.
Pol Ferran BTT 14 Km.
Enric Ferran Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Los Mamadisimos [F. Pardal, L. Pardal and P. Boda]
Leire Pardal Natación 600 m.
Francisco Pardal BTT 14 Km.
Pálma Boda Carrera 4000 m.
Team: La Ola [L. Nebot, J. Garau and M. Peset ]
Lluis Nebot Natación 600 m.
Miquel Peset BTT 14 Km.
Joan Albert Garau Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Tres En Uno [I. Duran, G. Gavilla and J. Mas]
Guille Gavilla Natación 600 m.
Josep Mas BTT 14 Km.
Inma Duran Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Lidingö Boys [E. Dahle, J. Dahle and S. Dahle]
Erik Dahle Natación 600 m.
Jens Dahle BTT 14 Km.
Simon Dahle Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Semprenforma Team [T. López, S. Pomar and C. Caggiano]
Toni López Natación 600 m.
Sebastià Pomar BTT 14 Km.
Claudio Rocco Caggiano Carrera 4000 m.
Team: A. Brempel, M. Alcover and S. Rigo
Maria Alcover Natación 600 m.
Alexander Onofre Brempel BTT 14 Km.
Sebastia Rigo Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Etp Equip Juvenil [J. Sastre, M. Rigo and J. Sastre]
Joana Maria Sastre Natación 600 m.
Marc Rigo BTT 14 Km.
Joana Maria Sastre Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Viwo Cracks [E. Boda, A. Carrillo and A. Ribas]
Emma Boda Natación 600 m.
Arnau Carrillo BTT 14 Km.
Adrian Ribas Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Xaxi [B. Morey, M. Sanso and D. Gonzales]
Bernat Morey Natación 600 m.
Daniel Gonzales BTT 14 Km.
Maria Del Carme Sanso Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Gobik [T. Pascual, G. Duran and F. Oliver]
Francesc Xavier Oliver Natación 600 m.
Toni Pascual BTT 14 Km.
Guiem Duran Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Puigros-Riera [T. Puigros and J. Riera]
Toni Puigros Natación 600 m.
Juan Daniel Riera BTT 14 Km.
Toni Puigros Carrera 4000 m.
Team: The Wolfpack [B. Company, A. Bauçà, B. Company and J. Jorda]
Juan Jorda Natación 600 m.
Andreu Joan Bauçà BTT 14 Km.
Biel Company Carrera 4000 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net