ElitechipCompetitionsXXVIII Cursa Fira d'Arta 2019Registrations Made

XXVIII Cursa Fira d'Arta 2019

Registrations Made

XXVIII Cursa Fira d'Arta 2019
  • Date: 14/09/2019
  • Running
  • IV LLiga Elitechip 2019  
  • Mallorca
  • City: Artà
  • Time: 17:15
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 14/09/2019 13:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federacio Atletisme Illes Balears

XXVIII Cursa Fira d'Arta 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES
258
Adria Amer Garcia
2013
M
Iniciació
Categories menors
ES-IB
300
Aina Rigo Roig
CA Porreres
2008
F
Alevín
Categories menors
ES
9
Aina Vadell
C.A.Pollença
2002
F
Absoluta
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES
260
Aira Alconchel
2015
F
Iniciación
Categories menors
ES
127
Alberto Bauza Fornes
Aula Estudi-Palma
1975
M
Veteranos M-40
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES-IB
151
Alberto Bello Rodriguez
CA Porreres
1976
M
Veteranos M-40
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES
95
Alberto Morilla Cuevas
Club Arunci
1991
M
Absoluta
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES
178
Amador Adrover Bergas
1971
M
Veteranos M-40
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES
145
Antoni Egidos Expósito
Total Team
1995
M
Absoluta
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES-IB
85
Antoni Oliver Blanch
Societat Esportiva Vilafranca
1971
M
Veteranos M-40
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES-IB
290
Apol·Lònia Nicolau Roig
CA Porreres
2008
F
Infantil
Categories menors
ES-IB
295
Apol·lonia Rigo Roig
CA Porreres
2010
F
Benjamín
Categories menors
ES
12
Arnau Caldentey
1981
M
Absoluta
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES-GA
186
Baltasar Lourido Hermida
1979
M
Veteranos M-40
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES-IB
175
Bárbara Bauza Nicolau
C.E. Malalts de Turmell
1977
F
Veteranas F-40
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES
262
Bel Ginart
2016
F
Iniciación
Categories menors
ES
201
Benet Nicolau Ferragut
Club Atletisme Artà
1977
M
Veteranos M-40
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES
129
Biel Martinez Ginard
Xendenguets
1980
M
Absoluta
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES-IB
195
Biel Serra Ginard
Club Atletisme Artà
1996
M
Absoluta
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES
110
Bryan Lucena Aguilar
1988
M
Absoluta
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES-IB
154
Carles Capellà
1982
M
Absoluta
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES-IB
107
Carles Guerrero Carreño
Club Atletisme Artà
1975
M
Veteranos M-40
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES
130
Carlos Berchtold Flores
1980
M
Absoluta
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES
98
Carlos Espada Jiménez
C.A. Inca Iberostar
1982
M
Absoluta
Cursa Fira d'Artà
ES
251
Carmen Lopez Lucas
2009
F
Alevín
Categories menors
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
KIA STONIC
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net