ElitechipCompetitionsX Triatló de Sa Rapita 2019Registrations Made

X Triatló de Sa Rapita 2019

Registrations Made

X Triatló de Sa Rapita 2019
  • Date: 15/09/2019
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Sa Rapita
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 14/09/2019 20:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2019, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

X Triatló de Sa Rapita 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Dos+Una [I. Portillo, L. Abraham and R. González]
Raúl González Natación 700 m.
Luismi Abraham Ciclismo 18 Km.
Irene Portillo Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Tiburon [D. Mendez, F. Rossello and J. Borras]
Francisca Rossello Natación 700 m.
Jaime Borras Ciclismo 18 Km.
David Mendez Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Ganado Peligroso [P. Mas, J. Puigserver and M. Bennasar]
Maria Del Mar Bennasar Natación 700 m.
Pere Guillem Mas Ciclismo 18 Km.
Joan Antoni Puigserver Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Generació [S. Amor, D. Amor Gil and D. Amor]
Diego Amor Natación 700 m.
Diego Amor Gil Ciclismo 18 Km.
Sebastià Amor Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Hakuna Matata [L. Marroyo Moreno, L. Gil and M. Andreu]
Lidia Marroyo Moreno Natación 700 m.
Marta Andreu Ciclismo 18 Km.
Laura Gil Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Mushu [T. Ferrer, N. Puigros and M. Orgillés]
Nena Puigros Natación 700 m.
Toni Ferrer Ciclismo 18 Km.
Marc Orgillés Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Bluetri [H. Hernández, P. Mas and T. Jaume ]
Toni Jaume Natación 700 m.
Heri Hernández Ciclismo 18 Km.
Pau Mas Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Sa Roqueta [F. Escalas, C. Ferrer and M. García ]
Felix Escalas Natación 700 m.
Carlos Ferrer Ciclismo 18 Km.
Marta García Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Xorri A [M. Paredes, A. Castro and M. Cepeda]
María Olaya Paredes Natación 700 m.
Alejandro Castro Ciclismo 18 Km.
Mariano Gastón Cepeda Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Xorri B [J. Jiménez, J. De Porras and T. Cañellas]
Jesús Jiménez Natación 700 m.
Juan José De Porras Ciclismo 18 Km.
Toni Cañellas Carrera 4800 m.
Team: No Faràs Reeeees [. Canyelles and T. Vich]
Àngels Canyelles Natación 700 m.
Tomeu Vich Ciclismo 18 Km.
Tomeu Vich Carrera 4800 m.
Team: La Cuadra [G. Simonet and J. Salguero]
Guillem Simonet Natación 700 m.
Guillem Simonet Ciclismo 18 Km.
Juan Salguero Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Ffit Mallorca [T. Montero, C. Alonso and A. Payeras]
Angeles Payeras Natación 700 m.
Toni Montero Ciclismo 18 Km.
Carlos Alonso Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Figuerola Team [A. Figuerola , A. Figuerola and J. Figuerola]
Antoni Figuerola Natación 700 m.
Antoni Figuerola Ciclismo 18 Km.
Joan Figuerola Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Bluemix [X. Romo, M. Pérez and M. Orriach]
Marta Orriach Natación 700 m.
Xisco Romo Ciclismo 18 Km.
María Pérez Carrera 4800 m.
Team: N. Berkman and V. Hansmann
Noelle Berkman Natación 700 m.
Noelle Berkman Ciclismo 18 Km.
Vanessa Hansmann Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Som 3 [M. Mascaró, C. Burguera and J. Sansaloni]
Jesús Sansaloni Natación 700 m.
Maria Bonaventura Mascaró Ciclismo 18 Km.
Carme Burguera Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Poleman [D. Moya, I. Ramos and B. Amer]
David Moya Natación 700 m.
Biel Amer Ciclismo 18 Km.
Ines Ramos Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Poleman [M. Pol, J. Amer and J. Guerrero]
Marga Pol Natación 700 m.
Juanillo Amer Ciclismo 18 Km.
Juan Carlos Guerrero Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Los Gringos [G. Rodríguez, A. Galán and R. Barcelo]
Gaspar Rodríguez Natación 700 m.
Antonio Galán Ciclismo 18 Km.
Rafel Barcelo Carrera 4800 m.
Team: N. Rosa, A. Garau and C. Fernandez
Nuria Rosa Natación 700 m.
Antonia Garau Ciclismo
Antonia Garau Ciclismo 18 Km.
Carmen Fernandez Carrera 4800 m.
Team: Impossible 365 [S. Cuello and J. López]

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
ES
11
Abel Alcaraz
Amistat-FisioPlanet
1979
M
Veteranos 1
ES
111
Adri Muntaner-Mas
ViWO hotels TEAM
1988
M
Senior
ES-IB
40
Adrian Herrera Guerrero
Cosmic Team
1992
M
Senior
ES
112
Aitor Delgado Vazquez
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1994
M
Senior
ES
113
Alejandro Henao Soto
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1975
M
Veteranos 1
ES
114
Alejandro Ruiz Cañamero
Bj Aluminox - CTC
1987
M
Senior
ES
101
Alfonso Crespí Tortella
Amistat-FisioPlanet
1982
M
Senior
ES
213
Alice Sydenham
Ada Calvià
2004
F
Cadete
ES
217
Ana Maria Pagan Flores
Duet Ciclismo en Mallorca
2001
F
Junior
ES
215
Ana Soler Guardia
Xtrem Calvià Triatló
1999
F
Sub-23
ES-IB
115
Andreu Lopez Cortes
Reynés Triatló Team
2000
M
Junior
ES
116
Andreu Serra Buades
Niuwave Bicicletes
1965
M
Veteranos 2
ES-IB
73
Antoni Barceló Rubio
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
2000
M
Junior
ES-IB
117
Antoni Cifre Fábregas
Hotel Bahía de Alcúdia-Alcúdia Triatló
1968
M
Veteranos 2
ES
71
Antoni Muñoz Roldán
Club Esportiu Rovellats
1994
M
Senior
ES
204
Antonia Mas Ginard
C.A. Campos
1977
F
Veteranas1
ES
27
Antonio Hervas Rodriguez
Platges Cala Millor-Bicis Sancho
1981
M
Senior
ES
118
Antonio Ruiz Cañamero
Bj Aluminox - CTC
1979
M
Veteranos 1
ES
28
Antonio Seisdedos Mangas
Club Triatló Santanyí
1971
M
Veteranos 1
ES-IB
41
Bernat Morey Mesquida
Es Cervesers
1974
M
Veteranos 1
ES
66
Bernat Real Vicens
CT Toni Colom World
1988
M
Senior
ES
7
Biel Forteza Ferrer
CN Llucmajor
1989
M
Senior
AR
92
Carlos Gustavo Vila
1986
M
Senior
ES
119
Carlos Muñoz Estelrich
Club Triatló Santanyí
1996
M
Sub-23
ES-CM
120
Carlos Soto
Carrasco...es ciclismo
1991
M
Senior
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
KIA STONIC
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net