IV Travesia Canal de Sant Antoni - Relevos 2019

Registrations Made

IV Travesia Canal de Sant Antoni - Relevos 2019
  • Date: 23/06/2019
  • Travesia
  • Eivissa
  • City: Sant Antoni de Portmany
  • Time: 09:30
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 22/06/2019 12:00
  • Organiza: Trideporte

IV Travesia Canal de Sant Antoni - Relevos 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Talasa [P. Roselló, C. D'Amico, M. Marí and O. Díaz]
Pablo Pedro Roselló Natación
Carolina D'Amico Natación
Maria Victoria Marí Natación
Oriol Díaz Natación
Team: #Waterpologirls [M. Tur, A. Guijarro, I. Tur and P. Marí]
Martina Tur Natación
Andrea Guijarro Natación
Indira Tur Natación
Paula Marí Natación
Team: Waterpolo Sant Josep [A. Tur, R. Revenga, M. Mendoza and E. De Miguel]
Marcos Mendoza Natación
Rafael Revenga Natación
Eric De Miguel Natación
Adrià Tur Natación
Team: Santa Eulalia Team [F. Perez, N. Miranda, D. Sesmero and L. Iban]
Luis Ashley Iban Natación
Francisco Jose Perez Natación
Nahuel Miranda Natación
Doroteo Sesmero Natación
Team: Mixto [M. Mari, S. Roig, L. Simón and P. Mendieta]
Maria Lucrecia Mari Natación
Sasha Roig Natación
Laura Simón Natación
Pablo Mendieta Natación
Team: Raspallar [D. Riera, P. Jacob, T. Lucas and S. Ruiz]
Tomas Joaquín Lucas Natación
Sergio Ruiz Natación
Pieter Jacob Natación
David Riera Natación
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Femenino [L. Villagrán, L. Millo, M. Castelló and E. Rosello]
Lorena Villagrán Natación
Lisa Millo Natación
Maria Castelló Natación
Eva Rosello Natación
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Masculino [A. Garijo, A. Piné, F. García and J. Valcárcel]
Angel Luis Garijo Natación
Angel Piné Natación
Francisco García Natación
Javier Valcárcel Natación
Team: Waterpolo Eivissa [M. Fernández, J. Gámez , N. Despouys and I. Riera]
Juan Gámez Natación
Miguel Mateo Fernández Natación
Noé Despouys Natación
Izan Riera Natación
Team: Swim Ibiza [A. Tejero, H. Balcazar, J. Gisbert and M. Torres]
José Luis Gisbert Natación
Andrea Tejero Natación
Mariano Torres Natación
Hernan Balcazar Natación
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Mixto-1 [J. Serra, J. González , J. Balaguer and I. López ]
Joan Serra Natación
Jose María González Natación
Juan Balaguer Natación
Irene López Natación
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Mixto-2 [J. Sanchez, C. Buera, M. Martín and M. Marí]
Jesus Manuel Sanchez Natación
Cristina Buera Natación
Maria José Martín Natación
Mª José Marí Natación
Team: Equipo A - Club Natació Eivissa [P. Quiros, J. Aznarez, M. García and A. Esteban]
Patricia Quiros Natación
Jose Maria Aznarez Natación
Adriana Esteban Natación
Marcos García Natación
Team: Equipo B - Club Natació Eivissa [R. Planells, M. Romero, A. Riera and P. Quiros]
Marc Romero Natación
Riera Planells Natación
Ana Riera Natación
Pau Quiros Natación
Team: Rotjas [A. Esteban, J. Zornoza, H. Rosello and A. Coneac]
Jose Zornoza Natación
Hector Rosello Natación
Alvaro Coneac Natación
Angel Esteban Natación
Team: Enfoscs [M. Torres, A. Romero, D. Medina and M. Riera]
Miquel Riera Natación
Andees Romero Natación
Marc Torres Natación
David Medina Natación
Team: A. Parra, A. Florit, E. Parra and S. Garcia
Alba Parra Natación
Aroha Florit Natación
Eva Parra Natación
Sofia Garcia Natación
Team: Girls Power [A. Torres, M. Iban, E. Gonzalez and C. Basilio]
Amaya Torres Natación
Elena Gonzalez Natación
Claudia Basilio Natación
Maria Del Mar Iban Natación
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
KIA STONIC
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net