ElitechipCompetitionsMallorca 5000 Skyrunning 2019Registrations Made

Mallorca 5000 Skyrunning 2019

Registrations Made

Mallorca 5000 Skyrunning 2019
  • Date: 28/09/2019
  • Cursa per Muntanya
  • Mallorca
  • Location: Soller
  • Time: 06:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 27/05/2019 09:00
  • Limit: 18/09/2019 23:59
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federació Muntanya 2019

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2020, will have to pay an extra fee of 10.00 &euro for a day licence.

Previous Events

Mallorca 5000 Skyrunning 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Blue Tribe 1 [H. Hernández, B. Jaume and T. Jaume ]
Heri Hernández Carrera 12 Km.
Bernat Jaume Carrera 31 Km.
Toni Jaume Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Body And Mind Mallorca [A. Suarez, D. Crespo and J. Beltrán ]
Jose Manuel Beltrán Carrera 12 Km.
Antonio Suarez Carrera 31 Km.
Daniel Crespo Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Blue Tribe 2 [T. Serra, M. Caso and P. Cruz]
Montse Caso Carrera 12 Km.
Pau Cruz Carrera 31 Km.
Tomas Serra Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Maria Rett Team [G. Guerra, F. Sanchez and J. Vidal]
Jaime Vidal Carrera 12 Km.
Gabriel Guerra Carrera 31 Km.
Frank Sanchez Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Body And Mind Mallorca #Cap [M. Atting, A. Reese and M. Sanchez]
Marina Sanchez Carrera 12 Km.
Anne Reese Carrera 31 Km.
Maria Atting Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Rocama.Matinam [M. Socias, C. Mieres and R. Duque]
Rosa Duque Carrera 12 Km.
Carlos Mieres Carrera 31 Km.
Mateu Socias Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Gorreta Team [P. Vilanova, M. Amengual and J. Mateu]
Miquel Amengual Carrera 12 Km.
Pep Vilanova Carrera 31 Km.
Joan Ramon Mateu Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Master Team [J. Fernández, B. Crespi and A. Reines]
Juan Miguel Fernández Carrera 12 Km.
Biel Crespi Carrera 31 Km.
Andreu Reines Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Sa Milana-Alaró Team One [J. Barceló, M. Vila and J. Pons]
Miquel Vila Carrera 12 Km.
Javier Pons Carrera 31 Km.
Joan Manel Barceló Carrera 22 Km.
Team: L. Fontirroig, J. Reynes and B. Bou
Luis Fontirroig Carrera 12 Km.
Bernat Bou Carrera 31 Km.
Juan Reynes Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Ullastres Team [J. Poley, O. Torres and J. Poley]
Javier Poley Carrera 12 Km.
Oscar Torres Carrera 31 Km.
José Luis Poley Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Power Men [P. Ordinas, B. Trathaug and A. Sanchez Brot]
Pedro Ordinas Carrera 12 Km.
Alejandro Sanchez Brot Carrera 31 Km.
Brynjulf Trathaug Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Challenge Tri Camp [B. Perkins, B. Vallori and M. Perello]
Bernat Vallori Carrera 12 Km.
Brent Perkins Carrera 31 Km.
Maria Jose Perello Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Trialtures [C. Guasp, P. Segui and A. Prats]
Antoni Prats Carrera 12 Km.
Pedro Segui Carrera 31 Km.
Catalina Guasp Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Erizos Descarnados [P. Bonnin, J. Egidos and R. Macias]
Juanma Egidos Carrera 12 Km.
Pedro Bonnin Carrera 31 Km.
Rommel Macias Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Soldadets D'En Galileu [A. Bonafe, J. Tortella and J. Repiso]
Angel Bonafe Carrera 12 Km.
Juan Tortella Carrera 31 Km.
Jose Angel Repiso Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Trimilanes [J. Riera, A. Garcia and A. Rigo]
Angie Rigo Carrera 12 Km.
Josep Riera Carrera 31 Km.
Angel Garcia Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Iogurins Team [X. Martorell, J. Frontera and A. Colomar]
Joan Frontera Carrera 12 Km.
Xavier Martorell Carrera 31 Km.
Arnau Colomar Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Negus [G. Mateu, M. Padilla and J. Dols]
Maximo Padilla Carrera 12 Km.
Joan Dols Carrera 31 Km.
Gori Mateu Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Rovellats [M. Barceló, G. Nicolau and P. Muntaner]
Pablo Muntaner Carrera 12 Km.
Gabi Nicolau Carrera 31 Km.
Malen Barceló Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Picatalons [M. Sureda, G. Riera and L. Prohens]
Magí Sureda Carrera 12 Km.
Gabriel Angel Riera Carrera 31 Km.
Llorenç Prohens Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Anam A 1000 [F. Salas, M. Cerdà and D. Espinar]
Daniel Espinar Carrera 12 Km.
Miquel Felip Cerdà Carrera 31 Km.
Felip Salas Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Spartansacademy1 [N. Saura, A. Segui and A. Piqueras]
Noemi Eva Saura Carrera 12 Km.
Aleix Segui Carrera 31 Km.
Alejandro Piqueras Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Valldemossa Power [P. Vicens, M. Morell and S. Morey]
Pep Lluis Vicens Carrera 12 Km.
Miquel Morell Carrera 31 Km.
Sebastia Morey Carrera 22 Km.
Team: Chocobolas [J. Martorell, X. Fernandez and R. Marquez]
Joan Martorell Carrera 12 Km.
Xisco Fernandez Carrera 31 Km.
Rafael Marquez Carrera 22 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2020, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net