XX Sant silvestre Illa de Menorca 2018

Registrations Made

XX Sant silvestre Illa de Menorca 2018
  • Date: 30/12/2018
  • Running
  • Menorca
  • Location: Pla de sa Creu
  • City: Sant Lluis
  • Time: 11:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 29/12/2018 22:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federacio Atletisme Illes Balears

XX Sant silvestre Illa de Menorca 2018

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES
221
Aaron López Mayol
2005
M
Cadete
Cursa Absoluta (5200m)
ES
99
Abde Mira
Lô Esport
2000
M
Junior - Promesa
Cursa Absoluta (5200m)
ES
68
Abril Alemany Mascaro
Menorca Atletisme Intersport
2012
F
Iniciació
Cursa Menors
ES
69
Adrià Martí Pons
2013
M
Iniciación
Cursa Menors
ES
220
Adrià Olives Juan
2002
M
Juvenil
Cursa Absoluta (5200m)
ES
398
Agusti Gimenez Mari
1991
M
Categoria Discapacitados
Cursa Absoluta (5200m)
ES
29
Aina Climent Leal
Cecome C.C.E. Sant Lluis
2010
F
Benjamin
Cursa Menors
ES-IB
219
Aitor Guarino Vidal
1997
M
Junior - Promesa
Cursa Absoluta (5200m)
ES
70
Alba Alario Alarcón
2016
F
Baby
Cursa Menors
ES
246
Alba Pons Martín
1985
F
Absoluta
Cursa Popular y Caminata Popular (1150m)
ES
66
Alba Roters
Cecome C.C.E. Sant Lluis
2006
F
Infantil
Cursa Menors
ES
357
Albert Sabater
Flor De Triatló
1996
M
Junior - Promesa
Cursa Absoluta (5200m)
ES
92
Aleix Juan Figuerola
2007
M
Infantil
Cursa Menors
ES-MD
333
Aleix Pons Lopez
1991
M
Senior
Cursa Absoluta (5200m)
ES
218
Alejandra Pascual Fernandez
Pasfer
1992
F
Senior
Cursa Absoluta (5200m)
ES
245
Alejandro Martinez Alvarez
1997
M
Absoluta
Cursa Popular y Caminata Popular (1150m)
ES
315
Alejo Sintes
1975
M
Veteranos M-40
Cursa Absoluta (5200m)
ES
96
Alex Castro Diaz
2010
M
Benjamín
Cursa Menors
ES
28
Alex Manzano Ametller
Cecome C.C.E. Sant Lluis
2010
M
Benjamín
Cursa Menors
ES
244
Alexia Vidal Segui
1984
F
Absoluta
Cursa Popular y Caminata Popular (1150m)
ES
263
Alfonso Martinez Garcia
Cecome C.C.E. Sant Lluis
1967
M
Veteranos M-50
Cursa Absoluta (5200m)
ES
109
Alfredo Meliá Sintes
C. A. Populares
1963
M
Veteranos M-55
Cursa Absoluta (5200m)
ES
18
Alma Segui Taltavull
2012
F
Iniciació
Cursa Menors
EC
30
Amanda Murillo Holguin
2010
F
Benjamin
Cursa Menors
ES
243
Amparo Pons Pons
1940
F
Absoluta
Cursa Popular y Caminata Popular (1150m)
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net