I Triatlón Eivimotor Ses Salines 2018

Registrations Made

I Triatlón Eivimotor Ses Salines 2018
  • Date: 22/04/2018
  • Triatlón
  • Eivissa
  • City: Sant Josep de sa Talaia
  • Time: 08:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 19/04/2018 21:00
  • Fee:
    23 €
    20 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2019, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

I Triatlón Eivimotor Ses Salines 2018

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Triatló L'Hospitalet [H. Brzostowska and V. Ibanez]
Victor Ibanez Natación 750 m.
Hanna Brzostowska Ciclismo 200 m.
Hanna Brzostowska Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Blummenfelt Team [J. Montesinos, N. Scripcaru and A. Fernández]
Nelly Scripcaru Natación 750 m.
Javier Montesinos Ciclismo 200 m.
Alfonso Fernández Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Amigos [K. Schernitzki, F. Calafato and J. Hernandez]
Karin Schernitzki Natación 750 m.
Jose Antonio Hernandez Ciclismo 200 m.
Fabrizio Calafato Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Sharknados [S. Costa, A. Rumín and M. Viñas]
Sergio Costa Natación 750 m.
Aitor Rumín Ciclismo 200 m.
Marina Viñas Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Presuntos Team [M. Mata, T. Arcas and E. Marí]
Mª Del Carmen Mata Natación 750 m.
Tomas Arcas Ciclismo 200 m.
Esteban Marí Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Presuntos Triatletas-Trijasa [M. Ferrer, A. Andrade and M. Claret]
Marc Ferrer Natación 750 m.
Alvaro Andrade Ciclismo 200 m.
Mónica Claret Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Es Raspallar [M. Reyes, P. Costa and L. Marí]
Miguel Angel Reyes Natación 750 m.
Lucas Marí Ciclismo 200 m.
Pedro Costa Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Triteam Eivissa [P. Costa, E. Represa and C. Sanchez]
Pedro Costa Natación 750 m.
Enrique Represa Ciclismo 200 m.
Cristina Sanchez Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Mosqueperros [D. Moya, M. Pol and A. Pascual]
David Moya Natación 750 m.
Miquel Pol Ciclismo 200 m.
Adrian Pascual Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Topfamili [E. Tur and A. Molina]
Estefanía Tur Natación 750 m.
Alex Molina Ciclismo 200 m.
Alex Molina Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Los Trigaryen [E. Laporte, O. Podadera and A. Valencia]
Oscar Podadera Natación 750 m.
Edu Laporte Ciclismo 200 m.
Andoni Valencia Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Vikings Team [C. Rodriguez, M. Rodríguez and I. Castro]
Manuel Rodríguez Natación 750 m.
Ivan Castro Ciclismo 200 m.
Carlos Rodriguez Carrera 5000 m.
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas [M. Segura, S. Vico and A. Muñoz]
Manu Segura Natación 750 m.
Sergio Vico Ciclismo 200 m.
Antonio Muñoz Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Presuntos Triatletas II [M. Guasch, A. Calin and F. García ]
Francisco García Natación 750 m.
Manuel Guasch Ciclismo 200 m.
Alex Calin Carrera 5000 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net