VII Triatló de Sa Rapita 2016

Registrations Made

VII Triatló de Sa Rapita 2016
  • Date: 18/09/2016
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Sa Rapita
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 17/09/2016 20:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2023, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

VII Triatló de Sa Rapita 2016

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Majoni Zanogueitors [J. Miguel, G. Zanoguera and M. Zanoguera]
Margarita Zanoguera Natación 750 m.
Gerardo Zanoguera Ciclismo 20 Km.
Jonatan Miguel Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Picopala [P. Buades and M. Gelabert ]
Pere Buades Natación 750 m.
Pere Buades Ciclismo 20 Km.
Maria Martina Gelabert Carrera 4600 m.
Team: L. Siquier and M. Gallardo
Miquel Gallardo Natación 750 m.
Miquel Gallardo Ciclismo 20 Km.
Liniu Siquier Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Go Go Go!! [J. Guerrero, C. Sebastià and J. Gomila]
César Sebastià Natación 750 m.
Juan Carlos Guerrero Ciclismo 20 Km.
Joana Maria Gomila Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Tri Freaks [A. Montero, R. Acedo and A. Payeras]
Angeles Payeras Natación 750 m.
Antonio Montero Ciclismo 20 Km.
Rafael Angel Acedo Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Docs [M. Mascaró, C. Mas and C. Ramon]
Marta Mascaró Natación 750 m.
Caterina Mas Ciclismo 20 Km.
Catalina Ramon Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Docs No [P. Mas, J. Barberán and J. Ferrer]
Joan Barberán Natación 750 m.
Pere Guillem Mas Ciclismo 20 Km.
Jose Ferrer Carrera 4600 m.
Team: M. Capellà, M. Perez and M. Riutort
Mar Capellà Natación 750 m.
Maria Jose Perez Ciclismo 20 Km.
Mónica Riutort Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Tintorera 3 [D. Méndez, C. Villalonga and A. Payeras]
Cati Villalonga Natación 750 m.
Antoni Payeras Ciclismo 20 Km.
David Méndez Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Trio Calavera [B. Morey, J. Pascual and X. Barceló]
Bernat Morey Natación 750 m.
Jaume Pascual Ciclismo 20 Km.
Xisco Barceló Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Full Gaas [R. Galletero, S. Gelabert and F. Gaya]
Francesc Gaya Natación 750 m.
Sebastia Gelabert Ciclismo 20 Km.
Rafel Galletero Carrera 4600 m.
Team: G. Iriarte, J. Berga and J. García Villalonga
Joaquin Berga Natación 750 m.
Gorka Karla Iriarte Ciclismo 20 Km.
Jorge García Villalonga Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Let'S Tri Blue [H. Hernández, P. Mas and T. Jaume ]
Toni Jaume Natación 750 m.
Heri Hernández Ciclismo 20 Km.
Pau Mas Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Borinos Team [T. Aulet, M. Cardell and I. Font]
Irene Font Natación 750 m.
Mar Cardell Ciclismo 20 Km.
Teresa Aulet Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Trio Calavera [G. Mora, M. Bauzá and A. Tomàs]
Gregori Mora Natación 750 m.
Miquel Bauzá Ciclismo 20 Km.
Arnau Tomàs Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Las 3 Marías [R. González, J. Vives and I. Portillo]
Raúl González Natación 750 m.
Juan Vives Ciclismo 20 Km.
Irene Portillo Carrera 4600 m.
Team: C. Portalo, J. Servera and J. Covas
Carlos Enrique Portalo Natación 750 m.
Joan Servera Ciclismo 20 Km.
Josefina Covas Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Varrigutxo Team [B. Verger, P. Febrer and J. Lladó ]
Jaume Mateu Lladó Natación 750 m.
Bartomeu Verger Ciclismo 20 Km.
Pedro Febrer Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Triremugues [A. Bisbal, S. Munar and A. Quesada]
Alexander Quesada Natación 750 m.
Alejandro Bisbal Ciclismo 20 Km.
Sebastià Munar Carrera 4600 m.
Team: M. Frau, A. Puigserver and C. Garcia
Antonia Puigserver Natación 750 m.
Monica Frau Ciclismo 20 Km.
Cefi Garcia Carrera 4600 m.
Team: C.E.Impossible365 [R. Hernáez, G. Fassanelli and A. Calderón]
Rodrigo Hernáez Natación 750 m.
Gustavo Javier Fassanelli Ciclismo 20 Km.
Andrés Calderón Carrera 4600 m.
Team: J. Sanchez, I. Frau De Juan and A. Coll
Juan Carlos Sanchez Natación 750 m.
Iván Frau De Juan Ciclismo 20 Km.
Angels Coll Carrera 4600 m.
Team: J. Evangelisti , S. Mascaró and J. Bauzá
Joan Evangelisti Natación 750 m.
Sebastia Mascaró Ciclismo 20 Km.
Jaume Bauzá Carrera 4600 m.
Team: Mmp-Currobikes [P. Blasco, M. Moreno and M. López]
Maria Llanos Moreno Natación 750 m.
Margarita López Ciclismo 20 Km.
Paco Blasco Carrera 4600 m.
Team: G. Campins, M. De La Cruz and T. Astorga
Mª Teresa De La Cruz Natación 750 m.
Guillem Campins Ciclismo 20 Km.
Tiago Astorga Carrera 4600 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2023, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net