|
Equipo: Dos+Una [I. Portillo, L. Abraham y R. González]
Raúl González |
Natación |
700 m. |
Luismiguel Abraham |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Irene Portillo |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Ganado Peligroso [P. Mas, J. Puigserver y M. Bennasar]
Maria Del Mar Bennasar |
Natación |
700 m. |
Pere Guillem Mas |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Joan Antoni Puigserver |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Hakuna Matata [L. Marroyo, L. Gil y M. Andreu]
Lidia Marroyo |
Natación |
700 m. |
Marta Andreu |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Laura Gil |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Mushu [M. Vicens, M. Puigros y M. Orgillés]
Maria Magdalena Puigros |
Natación |
700 m. |
Maties Vicens |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Marc Orgillés |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Bluetri [H. Hernández, P. Mas y T. Jaume]
Toni Jaume |
Natación |
700 m. |
Heri Hernández |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Pau Mas |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Sa Roqueta [F. Escalas, C. Ferrer y M. Garcia]
Fèlix Escalas |
Natación |
700 m. |
Carlos Miguel Ferrer |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Marta Luisa Garcia |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Xorri A [O. Paredes, A. Castro y M. Cepeda]
Olaya Paredes |
Natación |
700 m. |
Alejandro Castro |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Mariano Cepeda |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: No Farà s Reeeees [Ã. Cañellas y T. Vich]
Àngels Cañellas |
Natación |
700 m. |
Tomeu Vich |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Tomeu Vich |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: La Cuadra [G. Simonet y J. Salguero]
Guillem Simonet |
Natación |
700 m. |
Guillem Simonet |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Juan Salguero |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Ffit Mallorca [A. Montero, C. Alonso y A. Payeras]
Angeles Payeras |
Natación |
700 m. |
Antonio Montero |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Carlos Alonso |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Figuerola Team [A. Figuerola , A. Figuerola y J. Figuerola]
Antoni Figuerola |
Natación |
700 m. |
Antoni Figuerola |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Joan Figuerola |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Bluemix [F. Romo , M. Pérez y M. Orriach ]
Marta Orriach |
Natación |
700 m. |
Francisco Romo |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
MarÃa Pérez |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: N. Berkman y V. Hansmann
Noelle Berkman |
Natación |
700 m. |
Noelle Berkman |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Vanessa Hansmann |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Som 3 [M. Mascaró, C. Burguera y J. Sansaloni]
Jesús Sansaloni |
Natación |
700 m. |
Maria Bonaventura Mascaró |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Carmen Burguera |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Poleman [D. Moya, I. Ramos y B. Amer]
David Moya |
Natación |
700 m. |
Biel Amer |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Ines Ramos |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Poleman [M. Pol, J. Amer y J. Guerrero]
Marga Pol |
Natación |
700 m. |
Juanillo Amer |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Juan Carlos Guerrero |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: N. Rosa, A. Garau y C. Fernandez
Nuria Rosa |
Natación |
700 m. |
Antonia Garau |
Ciclismo |
|
Antonia Garau |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Carmen Fernandez |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Tiburon [D. Mendez, F. Rossello y J. Borras]
Francisca Rossello |
Natación |
700 m. |
Jaime Borras |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
David Mendez |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Generació [S. Amor, D. Amor y D. Amor]
Diego Amor |
Natación |
700 m. |
Diego Amor |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Sebastià Amor |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Xorri B [J. Jiménez, J. De Porras y T. Canyelles]
Jesús Jiménez |
Natación |
700 m. |
Juan Jose De Porras |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Toni Canyelles |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Los Gringos [G. RodrÃguez , A. Galán y R. Barcelo]
Gaspar RodrÃguez |
Natación |
700 m. |
Antonio Galán |
Ciclismo |
18 Km. |
Rafel Barcelo |
Carrera |
4800 m. |
|
|
Equipo: Impossible 365 [S. Cuello y J. López]
|