|
Team: Dos+Una [I. Portillo, L. Abraham undR. González]
Raúl González |
Natación |
700 m |
Luismiguel Abraham |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Irene Portillo |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Ganado Peligroso [P. Mas, J. Puigserver undM. Bennasar]
Maria Del Mar Bennasar |
Natación |
700 m |
Pere Guillem Mas |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Joan Antoni Puigserver |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Hakuna Matata [L. Marroyo, L. Gil undM. Andreu]
Lidia Marroyo |
Natación |
700 m |
Marta Andreu |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Laura Gil |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Mushu [M. Vicens , M. Puigros undM. Orgillés]
Maria Magdalena Puigros |
Natación |
700 m |
Maties Vicens |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Marc Orgillés |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Bluetri [H. Hernández, P. Mas undT. Jaume]
Toni Jaume |
Natación |
700 m |
Heri Hernández |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Pau Mas |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Sa Roqueta [F. Escalas, C. Ferrer undM. Garcia]
Fèlix Escalas |
Natación |
700 m |
Carlos Miguel Ferrer |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Marta Luisa Garcia |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Xorri A [O. Paredes, A. Castro undM. Cepeda]
Olaya Paredes |
Natación |
700 m |
Alejandro Castro |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Mariano Cepeda |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: No Farà s Reeeees [Ã. Cañellas undT. Vich]
Àngels Cañellas |
Natación |
700 m |
Tomeu Vich |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Tomeu Vich |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: La Cuadra [G. Simonet undJ. Salguero]
Guillem Simonet |
Natación |
700 m |
Guillem Simonet |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Juan Salguero |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Ffit Mallorca [A. Montero, C. Alonso undA. Payeras]
Angeles Payeras |
Natación |
700 m |
Antonio Montero |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Carlos Alonso |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Figuerola Team [A. Figuerola , A. Figuerola undJ. Figuerola]
Antoni Figuerola |
Natación |
700 m |
Antoni Figuerola |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Joan Figuerola |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Bluemix [F. Romo , M. Pérez undM. Orriach ]
Marta Orriach |
Natación |
700 m |
Francisco Romo |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
MarÃa Pérez |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: N. Berkman undV. Hansmann
Noelle Berkman |
Natación |
700 m |
Noelle Berkman |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Vanessa Hansmann |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Som 3 [M. Mascaró, C. Burguera undJ. Sansaloni]
Jesús Sansaloni |
Natación |
700 m |
Maria Bonaventura Mascaró |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Carmen Burguera |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Poleman [D. Moya, I. Ramos undB. Amer]
David Moya |
Natación |
700 m |
Biel Amer |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Ines Ramos |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Poleman [M. Pol, J. Amer undJ. Guerrero]
Marga Pol |
Natación |
700 m |
Juanillo Amer |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Juan Carlos Guerrero |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: N. Rosa, A. Garau undC. Fernandez
Nuria Rosa |
Natación |
700 m |
Antonia Garau |
Ciclismo |
|
Antonia Garau |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Carmen Fernandez |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Tiburon [D. Mendez, F. Rossello undJ. Borras]
Francisca Rossello |
Natación |
700 m |
Jaime Borras |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
David Mendez |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Generació [S. Amor, D. Amor undD. Amor]
Diego Amor |
Natación |
700 m |
Diego Amor |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Sebastià Amor |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Xorri B [J. Jiménez, J. De Porras undT. Canyelles]
Jesús Jiménez |
Natación |
700 m |
Juan Jose De Porras |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Toni Canyelles |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Los Gringos [G. RodrÃguez , A. Galán undR. Barcelo]
Gaspar RodrÃguez |
Natación |
700 m |
Antonio Galán |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Rafel Barcelo |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Impossible 365 [S. Cuello undJ. López]
|