|
Team: Trackis [L. Rayó, J. Chacon undM. Vilches]
Michelle Vilches |
Carrera |
13 km |
Joana Chacon |
Carrera |
12 km |
Laura Rayó |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Barruts Trail Team [T. Vilanova, C. Vives undB. Font]
Tolo Vilanova |
Carrera |
13 km |
Cristòfol Vives |
Carrera |
12 km |
Biel Font |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Iogurins Team [J. Frontera, J. Torres undA. Colomar]
Arnau Colomar |
Carrera |
13 km |
Joan Frontera |
Carrera |
12 km |
Jordi Torres |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Bodyandmind [J. Limon, J. Beltran undD. Crespo]
Juan Miguel Limon |
Carrera |
13 km |
Jose Manuel Beltran |
Carrera |
12 km |
Daniel Crespo |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Vamoairno [J. Fiol, P. Gil undA. Sans]
Joan Fiol |
Carrera |
13 km |
Pau Gil |
Carrera |
12 km |
Andreu Sans |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Negus 2.0 [G. Mateu, G. Suau undJ. Dols]
Joan Dols |
Carrera |
13 km |
Gori Mateu |
Carrera |
12 km |
Gabriel Suau |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: De Mataró Diuen [A. Vilaseca, J. Tarridas undX. De Sardi]
Xavier De Sardi |
Carrera |
13 km |
Jordi Tarridas |
Carrera |
12 km |
Albert Vilaseca |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Powergirls [H. Bellini, M. Tornila undM. Ferrer]
Helena Bellini |
Carrera |
13 km |
Maria Del Mar Tornila |
Carrera |
12 km |
Malén Ferrer |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Cims Blauets [M. Gil, M. Florit undR. Da Rosa ]
Rocio Da Rosa |
Carrera |
13 km |
Miguel Ángel Gil |
Carrera |
12 km |
Marta Florit |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Es Puntals [J. Martorell, A. Aivar undJ. Larea]
Joan Larea |
Carrera |
13 km |
José Martorell |
Carrera |
12 km |
Aina Aivar |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Body& Mind Return [V. Diaz, C. Rodríguez undA. Martinez]
Victor Diaz |
Carrera |
13 km |
Carlos Rodríguez |
Carrera |
12 km |
Aitor Martinez |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Beerunners [A. Santa Cruz, L. Mas undG. Sanchez]
Antonio Santa Cruz |
Carrera |
13 km |
Lorenzo Mas |
Carrera |
12 km |
Garbiñe Sanchez |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Pwrdbypr [M. Caimari Sastre, A. Garcia undA. Barcelo]
Alvaro Garcia |
Carrera |
13 km |
Miguel Caimari Sastre |
Carrera |
12 km |
Antonio Juan Barcelo |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Tiramilles 5000 [M. Marques, M. Garces undJ. Ferrer]
Mateu Marques |
Carrera |
13 km |
Miguel Angel Garces |
Carrera |
12 km |
Joan Ferrer |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Yes We Run [P. Beltran, T. Cladera undJ. Miralles]
Pau Beltran |
Carrera |
13 km |
Toni Cladera |
Carrera |
12 km |
Joan Miquel Miralles |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Indiarun [S. Roig, L. Simon undC. Torres ]
Claudia Torres |
Carrera |
13 km |
Sasha Roig |
Carrera |
12 km |
Laura Simon |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Quin Ubiti [N. Brunet, A. Bujosa undV. Serralta]
Núria Brunet |
Carrera |
13 km |
Aina Bujosa |
Carrera |
12 km |
Vicenç Serralta |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Maromo Team [D. Sánchez, G. Sánchez undM. Botezatu ]
Mariana Botezatu |
Carrera |
13 km |
Diego Sánchez |
Carrera |
12 km |
Genny Sánchez |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Almorunners [A. Sánchez, A. Collados undU. Valdes]
Antonio Collados |
Carrera |
13 km |
Antonio Sánchez |
Carrera |
12 km |
Unai Valdes |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Deromi Cruzados [D. Lackova, M. Las undR. Espinosa]
Denisa Lackova |
Carrera |
13 km |
Miguel Angel Las |
Carrera |
12 km |
Roberto Espinosa |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Rayos Y Centella +Qtrail [E. Santos, A. Calderón undF. Calderon ]
Andrés Calderón |
Carrera |
13 km |
Eduardo Santos |
Carrera |
12 km |
Fernando Calderon |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Salas-Valls-Alomar [D. Salas, B. Valls undO. Alomar]
David Salas |
Carrera |
13 km |
Bernat Valls |
Carrera |
12 km |
Onofre Alomar |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: RACO TEAM [J. Mayol, G. Marce undM. Marce]
Joan Toni Mayol |
Carrera |
13 km |
Gerard Marce |
Carrera |
12 km |
Marc Arnau Marce |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: J. Guirado , M. Sosa undR. Salamanca
Jorge Guirado |
Carrera |
13 km |
Manuel Sosa |
Carrera |
12 km |
Rafel Salamanca |
Carrera |
22 km |
|
|
Team: Girls Power [P. Alba, C. Payeras undL. Mir]
Llorenç Mir |
Carrera |
13 km |
Paula Alba |
Carrera |
12 km |
Catalina Payeras |
Carrera |
22 km |
|