|
Team: Ses 3 Maries [M. Lechado, M. Adrover and M. Díaz]
Maria Antonia Adrover |
Natación |
700 m. |
Maria Díaz |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Maria Del Mar Lechado |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: Ja Arribarem [J. Oliver, J. Sastre and T. Bosch]
Joan Sastre |
Natación |
700 m. |
Joan Antoni Oliver |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Tomàs Bosch |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: Fang & Pols [P. Pocovi, T. Rosario and T. Lliteras]
Tomeu Rosario |
Natación |
700 m. |
Toni Lliteras |
BTT |
16 Km. |
|
|
Team: R. Macias, J. Lopez and P. Bonnin
Rommel Macias |
Natación |
700 m. |
Jose Antonio Lopez |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Pedro Bonnin |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: M. Julià, A. Barceló and M. Ginard
Marta Julià |
Natación |
700 m. |
Adrià Barceló |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Martí Ginard |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: Ases Team [X. Nicolau, J. Duran and R. Uguet ]
Xisco Nicolau |
Natación |
700 m. |
Juan Duran |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Ramon Uguet |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: Macianers Team [T. Planas, M. Sureda and J. Capó]
Teresa Planas |
Natación |
700 m. |
Miquel Àngel Sureda |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Joana Maria Capó |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: Chiringuito Team [S. Binimelis, C. Solas and L. Sanchez]
Carlos Solas |
Natación |
700 m. |
Lluis Sanchez |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Salvador Binimelis |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: M. Lares-Franco, M. Tomas and A. Carrillo
Marc Tomas |
Natación |
700 m. |
Manuel Lares-Franco |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Arnau Carrillo |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: Farmàcia Cales De Mallorca [J. Ortiz, M. Alcover and A. Brempel]
Magdalena Alcover |
Natación |
700 m. |
Alexander Onofre Brempel |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Jorge Ortiz |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: M. Barceló and M. Binimelis
Maria Antonia Binimelis |
Natación |
700 m. |
Maria Del Mar Barceló |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Maria Del Mar Barceló |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: Tri Amics [L. Salas, T. Andujar and T. Oiz]
Llucia Salas |
Natación |
700 m. |
Toni Andujar |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Telmo Oiz |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: Total Team Mallorca Mixto [G. Barbesin, S. Diaz and L. Dupré]
Lucie Dupré |
Natación |
700 m. |
Gonzalo Barbesin |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Sarah Diaz |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: LEOPARDOS [B. Gabriel and L. Caperochipi]
Biel Gabriel |
Natación |
700 m. |
Leonardo Caperochipi |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Biel Gabriel |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: TIA COCONUT [S. Massanet, P. Juan and T. Pascual]
Pere Juan |
Natación |
700 m. |
Toni Pascual |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Sebastià Massanet |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: R. Gracia, J. Bergas and R. Toledo
Jaime Bergas |
Natación |
700 m. |
Raul Gracia |
BTT |
|
Raul Gracia |
BTT |
|
Raul Gracia |
BTT |
|
Raul Gracia |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Roberto Toledo |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|
|
Team: Los Primos Conquenses [A. Ribas , H. Bermejo and L. Pardal]
Leire Pardal |
Natación |
700 m. |
Hugo Bermejo |
BTT |
16 Km. |
Adrian Ribas |
Carrera |
4200 m. |
|