Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Name | Year | Gender | Club | Category | |||||||||||||
Team: Los Duets [M. Cano, R. Lamas, T. Wuiyn and I. Pascual]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Els Angelets De L'Infern [J. CANTALLOPS , L. Quizhpe, J. Morillas and B. Meftah]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: The Rock Boys [A. Fayos, J. Bauza, B. Socias and M. Ramis ]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: 4 Marias Divinas [N. Quetglas, V. Cladera, M. Mulet and M. Payeras]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Leader Gang [A. Perales, S. Ruiz, F. Vadell and C. León]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Llamps [T. Bennàssar, T. Bennàssar, J. Cladera and M. Vanrell]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Aloha From Hawaii [C. Joy, C. Carbonell, M. Cladera and N. Serra]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Els Brutals [F. García, L. Novo, J. Palou and A. Sampol]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Las Olas [L. Aguiló, M. Segura, N. Ordinas and M. Ordinas]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Els Pirates Poblers [S. Arenas, B. Mir, F. Fullana and M. Ramis]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Fornite Forever [A. Comas, J. Dopazo, J. Pol and M. Cantarellas ]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Pepnoloca [L. Abraham, P. Munar, N. Juaneda and C. Ortiz]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Goku Kids [J. Segui, L. Costa, J. Cañellas and A. Riutort]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Supergirls [M. Riutort, A. Ros, M. Segui and C. Segui]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Súper Héroes [A. Jaume, L. Munar, M. Novo and P. Palou]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: The Baby Girls [A. Muñoz, N. Vadell, D. Perez and J. Serra]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Les Seiboz [C. Cantallops, L. Maldonado, C. Cladera and M. Pons]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Super Hawaianas [M. Brel, L. Bautista, M. Payeras and P. Pukanova]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Rock Stars [A. Vera, P. Socias, A. Cladera and A. Ferreira]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Lluços Matetes [P. Crespí, R. Gisbert, N. Matas and A. Matas]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Luzcanzolas [L. Bennasar, Z. Durdant, C. Abraham and L. Wray]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Dimoniones [E. Perelló, M. Payeras, J. Comas and M. Monserrat]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Cuatro Mosqueteros [J. Serra, L. Cladera, J. Comas and T. Soler]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Fiesteros [S. Solivellas, F. Vicens , J. Mas and M. Moranta]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Hawai Brut [X. Sacarés, M. Pons, F. Socias and J. Forteza]
|