Athletes signed up
Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Teams
|
Team: Stas-2012 [S. Goryaynov and N. Goryaynova]
Stanislav Goryaynov |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Natalia Goryaynova |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Roman-2009 [R. Goryaynov and L. Marchenko]
Roman Goryaynov |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Liubov Marchenko |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Danmar2014 [D. Navarro Martinez and M. Espinoza]
Martin Espinoza |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Daniel Navarro Martinez |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Onions Team [C. Nicolau and J. París]
Jordi París |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Colau Nicolau |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Team Primos [J. Ortiz and D. Barragan]
Jorge Ortiz |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Domingo Barragan |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Roig Roca. [A. Roig and M. Roig]
Aina Roig |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Marc Roig |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: J. Miró and G. Mas
Josep Miquel Miró |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Gaspar Mas |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: A.A. Colònia De Sant Jordi [J. Bonet and E. Tejada ]
Estrella Tejada |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Jaume Bonet |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Team Carnicas [M. Ballester and B. Galmes ]
Mateu Ballester |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Bernat Galmes |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Los Novatillos Team [R. Jimenez and K. Zarhnoun]
Khalifa Zarhnoun |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Raul Jimenez |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Papas Moli Den Xema [J. Sureda and D. Mateos ]
Jordi Sureda |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
David Mateos |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Sa Riba Club Triatló [T. Tugores and M. Boned]
Toni Tugores |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Miguel Boned |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: J. Adrover and C. Sancho
Carolina Sancho |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Juan Adrover |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Palma Team [J. Patricio and J. Lopez]
Juanjo Patricio |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Juanma Lopez |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: M. Sanso and J. Mateu
Miquel Joan Sanso |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Jaume Mateu |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Es Gossips [M. Costa and J. Del Pozo]
Miquel Costa |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Jose Miguel Del Pozo |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Family Cracks [M. Adrover and I. Sánchez]
Inma Sánchez |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Miguel Juan Adrover |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
|
Team: Zipi Zape Running Team [M. Caro and R. Rubiat]
María Del Carme Caro |
Carrera |
2400 m. |
Ricard Rubiat |
BTT |
14 Km. |
|
Athletes signed up
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the
Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.