Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Name | Year | Gender | Club | Category | |||||||||||||
Team: Poferos [J. Rey, B. Vidal, J. Román and Y. Alpizar]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Fora Rodes [G. Gómez, M. Riera , T. Lliteras and J. Lliteras]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: A Team [J. Tugores, J. Pedersen, M. Jorba and J. Ribas ]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Bocs [J. Colomer, J. Pascual, X. Botín and J. Colom]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Indioters [E. Jiménez, N. Pizá, C. Vidal and M. Muñoz]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: No Very Guud Racing Team [M. Gonzalez, D. Martínez , J. Ludeña and J. Morla]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Team Rad International [J. Fernandez, L. Fernández Orpi, K. Michael and H. Sandner]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Biciarreglopalma - Mallorca Ironriders [E. Zamora, R. Marquez, M. Ginard and D. Ramon]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Bicimallorca Equipo 1 [F. Biedma, F. Tornero, J. Muñoz and G. Moya]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Biciarreglopalma - Mallorca Ironriders [J. Razola, D. Rayo , D. Serrano and J. Pina]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Malalts [J. Fullana, M. Puigròs, A. Gomila and B. Ballester]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Bicimallorca Campeón [J. Saorin, J. Maldonado, J. Espinosa and J. Vega]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: M3t Monsterbull [F. Fortuny, J. Francisco, J. Catalan and A. Álvarez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: C.E.Triats.Som [J. Sanchez, I. Colom, A. Garcia and J. Antunez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Ermassets [S. Garau , R. Nadal, J. De La Cruz and B. Frau]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Bimont [A. Vicens, J. Mascaro, J. Luna and S. Sierra]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: +Bici Fundacion [A. Cartagena , M. Guerrero, A. Molina and S. Canovas]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: M3t Mallorcatrainning Go4it [G. Alomar, A. Callejon , D. Martorell and H. Gunther]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Tramontana Bikes [J. Garcia , J. Utrera, D. Hernandez and J. Fiol]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Como Tu Quieras [E. Rodríguez, J. Borras, J. Chica and R. Ramis]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Caps Buits [P. Bauza, N. Bauzá, M. Cabot and R. Bibiloni]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Mtb Mallorca [J. Martorell, A. Barranco, B. Bibiloni and P. Martinez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Ciclos Quintana [P. Quintana, P. Tomas, A. Fontirroig and A. Company]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: X [J. Roig, J. Arambalza , A. Figueroa and P. Picazo]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Red Mul [J. Vich, P. Gomila, F. Garcia and F. Torrado]
|