Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)
Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Name | Year | Gender | Club | Category | |||||||||||||
Team: C.E.Triats.Som [A. Garcia, A. Babot , S. Rigo and J. Sanchez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Tribruts [P. Luna, X. Botín, E. Fuster and X. Pampin]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Sura Sports [K. Medel, R. Muñoz, V. Medel and F. Gómez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Globaltraining [D. Fernandez, B. Redondo, J. Cardona and P. Cardona]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: C.E.Triats.Som (B) [I. Colom, J. Cirer, J. Lares and J. Antunez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: J. Company, C. Barceló, X. Cloquell and J. Santandreu
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: De 4 No En Feim 1 De Bo [T. Bordoy, M. Cifre, E. Galindo and J. Amengual]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: C.T. Sa Pobla [J. Tomas, J. Domínguez, M. Sastre and C. Sans]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Bj Aluminox Ctc C [R. Avila, B. Fiol, G. Gual and M. Bennasar]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Sura Sports (Amji) [I. Hernández, J. Gallego, A. Rey and M. Quetglas]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Sa Riba Club Triatló [T. Forteza, J. Busquets, J. García and L. Estelrich]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Amem Si Acabam [J. Capó, S. Fernandez, T. Vázquez and R. Ramis]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Malalts De Turmell [G. Mesquida, J. Mas , S. Rigo and J. Gomila]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Pertus [J. Herreros, A. Ruiz, J. Caparros and A. Ruiz]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Duet Tri&Bikes F [D. fernandez GARCÍA, J. Ríos, G. Fernandez and G. Fernandez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Bimont-M3t-3g [J. Bergas, M. Bergas, T. Morell and X. Borràs]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: B [A. Fernández , T. Munar , F. Almagro and D. Pendon]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Freakys Team Mtzn+ [J. Perelló, P. Viver, S. Cifre and M. Espinosa]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Team Loimportanteesparticipar [B. Grau, T. Moreno, J. Chao and X. Rodríguez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Airo Man [M. Vives, E. Frontera, G. Martinez and L. Vallori]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: J. Amengual, B. Forteza, J. Nadal and J. Noguera
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Masqueperros [M. Blanco, S. Sanz, S. Heredia and D. Pons]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Gomila Power [J. Buendia, J. Quetglas, M. Verdejo and J. Vicent]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: . Sánchez, M. Llabres, T. Esteva and M. Crespi
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Triplica-T [X. Aguiló, F. Bello, J. Gutiérrez and M. Benítez]
|