|
Team: Traver Team [J. Traver undM. Traver]
Jordi Traver |
Natación |
1900 m |
Jordi Traver |
Ciclismo |
|
Jordi Traver |
Ciclismo |
|
Jordi Traver |
Ciclismo |
|
Jordi Traver |
Ciclismo |
|
Jordi Traver |
Ciclismo |
|
Jordi Traver |
Ciclismo |
|
Jordi Traver |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Marc Traver |
Carrera |
|
Marc Traver |
Carrera |
|
Marc Traver |
Carrera |
|
Marc Traver |
Carrera |
|
Marc Traver |
Carrera |
|
Marc Traver |
Carrera |
|
Marc Traver |
Carrera |
|
Marc Traver |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: A. Pons, T. Coll undM. Coll
Antonia Pons |
Natación |
1900 m |
Miquel Coll |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Tomeu Coll |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Passatge [A. Aliaga, A. Grau undN. Caro]
Amparo Aliaga |
Natación |
1900 m |
Andrea Grau |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Nuria Caro |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: La Naranja Mecánica [I. Vila, M. González undS. Riera]
Idoia Vila |
Natación |
1900 m |
Marc González |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Sandra Riera |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Procon Systems [A. Saldón, C. Escayola undF. Escayola]
Alfredo Saldón |
Natación |
1900 m |
Carlos Escayola |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Francisco Escayola |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Xistooooooooo [J. Cabrer undX. Bisbal]
Jordi Cabrer |
Natación |
1900 m |
Xisco Bisbal |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Xisco Bisbal |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Llorenç Terrassa Ginard [G. Sanchez, J. Riera undL. Terrassa]
Gonzalo Manuel Sanchez |
Natación |
1900 m |
Joan Riera |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Llorenç Terrassa |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Sense Pronostic [G. Sans, J. Macian undT. Camps]
Gabriel Sans |
Natación |
1900 m |
Josep Macian |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Tolo Camps |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Runbcn-Triwomen [A. Busquets, M. Cruz undM. Roger]
Anna Busquets |
Natación |
1900 m |
Mariola Cruz |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Meritxell Roger |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Team Bob [A. Hancock, B. Jelfs undR. Ellingham]
Alan Hancock |
Natación |
1900 m |
Bob Jelfs |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Reece Ellingham |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Cap Es Grao [A. Salmeron, J. Villalonga undJ. Irles Diaz]
Angel Salmeron |
Natación |
1900 m |
Joan Villalonga |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Jose Roberto Irles Diaz |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Pq Team B&B [M. Camps, R. Quintana undR. Sanchez ]
Marc Camps |
Natación |
1900 m |
Ruben Sanchez |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Rafael Quintana |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Dani Triay , Jaume Camps , Joan Benejam [D. Triay , J. Camps undJ. Benejam]
Daniel Triay |
Natación |
1900 m |
Jaime Camps |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Joan Benejam |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Heronymous [J. Calsamiglia undL. Torres]
Jorge Calsamiglia |
Natación |
1900 m |
Lourdes Torres |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Lourdes Torres |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: J. Vidal, J. Pons undJ. Carmona
Juan Miguel Vidal |
Natación |
1900 m |
Juan Luis Pons |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Julian Carmona |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Xalar Menorca [E. Woolnough, I. Aldridge undJ. Marques]
Emily Woolnough |
Natación |
1900 m |
Ian Aldridge |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
João Marques |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Yaveolameta [B. Triay, J. Pons undV. Ruiz]
Borja Triay |
Natación |
1900 m |
Jose Pons |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Vanesa Ruiz |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: D. Bañuls, M. Rus, R. Victory undJ. Camps
Roser Victory |
Natación |
1900 m |
David Bañuls |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Manuel Rus |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Piscinas Isla [B. Marcos undS. Garriga]
Begoña Marcos |
Natación |
1900 m |
Sergio Garriga |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Sergio Garriga |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Ferre Team [A. Alberto, M. Bosch undV. Huguet]
Antoni Alberto |
Natación |
1900 m |
Miguel Bosch |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Vicente Huguet |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Pesadillas Girls [M. Gascuñana , N. Gascuñana undN. Granados]
Maria De Lluc Gascuñana |
Natación |
1900 m |
Nuria Gascuñana |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Nuria Granados |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Team Auto-Nàutic Gori [J. Gregorio, R. Muñoz undJ. Sintes]
Juan Carlos Gregorio |
Natación |
1900 m |
Rafael Muñoz |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Javier Sintes |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Mobitz Ii [B. Pax undC. Triay Madrid]
Bernardo Pax |
Natación |
1900 m |
Claudio Triay Madrid |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Claudio Triay Madrid |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Base Deportes Benito [J. Torres, P. Timoner undS. Strickland]
Joshua Torres |
Natación |
1900 m |
Pedro Timoner |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Steven Strickland |
Carrera |
21 km |
|
|
Team: Duo Dinamico [A. Galatro undI. Coll]
Alex Galatro |
Natación |
1900 m |
Irene Coll |
Ciclismo |
86 km |
Irene Coll |
Carrera |
21 km |
|