|
Team: L. Perez undJ. Martínez
Leandro Perez |
Carrera |
1500 m |
José María Martínez |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Triman-Tri Portocolom [M. Sanchez undC. Alzamora]
Cristobal Alzamora |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Miguel Angel Sanchez |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: B. Gual undG. Rosselló
GUILLEM Rosselló |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Bartolomé Gual |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: N. Alorda undT. Celia
Nadal Alorda |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Toni Celia |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Antonio-Kiko [A. Carrasco undF. March]
Antonio Maria Carrasco |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Francesc March |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Joan'S Team [J. Santandreu undJ. Crespi]
Joan Crespi |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Juan Santandreu |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Campins undJ. Mulet
Josep Campins |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Jordi Mulet |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: ¡¡Ahora Que Caigo!! [X. Lares-Franco undR. Blanco]
Rubén Blanco |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Xavi Lares-Franco |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Toscos [A. Bonnin undS. Serra]
Antonio Bonnin |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Sebastia Serra |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: M.Boncea Y T. Pol [T. Pol undM. Boncea]
Maria Boncea |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Toni Pol |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: M. Cifre undJ. Perello
Joan Perello |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Miguel Cifre |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Dany Y Joan [J. Muntaner undD. Ginart]
Juan Muntaner |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Daniel Ginart |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Sprint Final [R. Bennasar undM. Mateu]
Maria Del Pilar Mateu |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Rafel Bennasar |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Sa Riba Club Triatlo [J. García undT. Boyeras]
Jose Pablo García |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Tolo Boyeras |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Coanegra [N. Rossello undB. Comas]
Narciso Rossello |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Bernat Comas |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Salami Team [D. Usero undL. Sánchez]
Daniel Usero |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Leo Sánchez |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Biel I Pedro [P. Capo undB. Martinez]
Pedro Jose Capo |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Biel Martinez |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Muñoz undA. Rosell
Axel Rosell |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Jose Carlos Muñoz |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Riutort undI. Hamdaoui
Iliass Hamdaoui |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Juan Carlos Riutort |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: D. Muñoz undB. Martínez
Daniel Muñoz |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Borja Martínez |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: F. García undT. Vallespir
Francisco Javier García |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Toni Vallespir |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Sant Antoni I El Dimoni [P. Serra undS. Mascaro ]
Pep Joan Serra |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Sebastia Mascaro |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Sa Penya [R. Molinas undP. MARTORELL BESTARD]
Rafel Molinas |
Carrera |
1500 m |
PEDRO MARTORELL BESTARD |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Raul I Toni [T. Tugores undR. Bogajo]
Toni Tugores |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Raul Bogajo |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Molina undJ. Rian
Juan Molina |
Carrera |
1500 m |
Jaime Rian |
Ciclismo |
5000 m |
|