Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Name | Year | Gender | Club | Category | |||||||||||||
Team: Los Sin Son [M. Urzua, A. Rama, M. Fernández and M. Baiget]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Del Club Pollentia [I. Martin, P. Widman, A. Oviedo and M. Boncea]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: A. Carrero, R. Lopes, M. Femenias and R. Bosch
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: 7 De Julio [M. Castell, A. Gutierrez, C. Martinez and J. Gozalez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Come-Cocos [J. Gonzalez, J. Calderon, B. Bonet and X. Heredia]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Las Leopardas [S. Singh, M. Soto, R. Santos and M. Serra]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Tutankamon [J. Forteza , T. Bennassar, R. Sanchez and D. Trilla]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Freak Team [M. Sastre, J. Pol, J. Garcia and M. Sastre]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Palmer Electric [A. Collados, T. Sanchez, J. Gomez and J. Palmer]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Las Golfas Apandadoras [P. Cardona, C. Castro, P. Alemany and A. Salvador]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Superuomo [M. Enseñat, G. De La Parte, F. Leal and P. Imbernon]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Peña Carrasqueño [L. Bosch, J. Bordoy, J. Valenzuela and R. Nova]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Turistas 2.0 [M. Nova, J. Barcelo, J. Rosselló and C. Porcel]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Siurells Team [M. Canyelles, M. Riera , J. Bover and T. Cañellas]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Las Polis [I. Belen, S. Bestard, C. Gamundi and L. Torres]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Las Internacionales [J. Pujol, C. Mcnaughton, S. Almeida and F. Ferrer]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Titis [T. Suau, X. Carbonell, X. Amengual and J. Mascaró]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Super Bahiasnos On Tour [J. Enseñat, J. Nadal, V. Diez and M. Chalovions]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Super Bahiasnos On Tour 2 [B. Balmiza, F. Soriano, T. Mulet and N. Blanka]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Doble Con Queso [M. Daviu, P. Joan, L. Chemama and M. Florit]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: E. Saiz Mönttinen, L. Enseñat, I. Caldentey and J. Caldentey
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Afisionados 2.0 [N. Gascuñana , P. Mas, T. Llabrés and L. Ferrer]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Fit Runners V3.0 [J. Torres, P. Martinez, M. Pardo and Y. Carrasco]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Cañeros [M. Cuevas, A. Palazón, J. Martinez and E. Barbero]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: 80s Runners [S. Lillo, B. Mulet, A. Salva and E. Perello]
|