|
Equip: Mimana [M. Alvarez, M. Quesada i A. Nicolau]
Manuel Alvarez |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Miguel Angel Quesada |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Anita Nicolau |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Altres Herbes [L. Vila, R. Cerdà i B. Serra]
Ramon Cerdà |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Llorenç Vila |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Bartomeu Serra |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Master Team [A. Reines, B. Crespi i M. Crespí]
Margalida Crespí |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Biel Crespi |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Andreu Reines |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: M. Caso, P. Cruz i T. Serra
Montse Caso |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Pau Cruz |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Tomas Serra |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Avant-Garden [J. Garí , T. Rossello i C. Miralles]
Joan Garí |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Tomeu Rossello |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Catalina Miralles |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: EPICMMT [A. Salamanca, B. Calero Garau i A. Peralta]
Adria Peralta |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Andres Salamanca |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Bel Calero Garau |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: G. Riera, J. García i P. Crespi
Pere Crespi |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Jesús García |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Guillem Riera |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Milanitx Power [M. Vicens, S. Oliver i M. Picornell]
Magdalena Vicens |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Sebastià Oliver |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Mateu Picornell |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Los Tres Mosquerunners [I. Tur, M. García i T. Mercadal]
Irene Tur |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Toni Mercadal |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Moises García |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Los Tortugas [J. Sureda, P. Jiménez i F. Riuz]
Josep Sureda |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Paco Jiménez |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Francisco Riuz |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Al_Lío [M. Gutierrez, C. Gutierrez i P. Ferrer]
Miguel Gutierrez |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Carlos Gutierrez |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Pedro Ferrer |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: J. Egea, T. Sastre i I. Herreros
Josep A. Egea |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Tòfol Sastre |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Ivan Herreros |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Sollericstrail [L. Benabarre , G. Duran i V. Albelda]
Lila Benabarre |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Victoria Albelda |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Gori Duran |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Los Replegados [A. Enseñat, P. Sanchez i E. Fernández ]
Ana Enseñat |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Pablo Javier Sanchez |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Elías Fernández |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Ermassetes I [M. Lopez, I. Hendriks i H. Romagosa]
Maerta Lopez |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Iris Eline Hendriks |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Helena Romagosa |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Ermassetes Ii [M. Rios, A. Moreno i M. Castell]
Maria De Los Angeles Rios |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Anna Moreno |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Marian Castell |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Camposteam [M. Barceló, R. Robles i T. Pons]
Rafael Robles |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Miquel Àngel Barceló |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Toni Pons |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Xendenguetis [J. Fernández, J. Bauza i D. Cortés]
Debora Cortés |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Jose Alberto Bauza |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Javito Fernández |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Sa Jovenea [L. Femenias, T. Femenias i B. Martín]
Llucia Femenias |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Toni Lluis Femenias |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Berta Martín |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Clandestinos [P. Fernandez, M. Morán i S. Lage]
Maite Morán |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Santiago Lage |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Paula Fernandez |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Team Raiguer [M. Morell, E. Valenzuela i R. Duque]
Emilio Valenzuela |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Miguel Angel Morell |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Rosa Maria Duque |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|
|
Equip: Actn3 Spermans [M. Orgillés, J. Rodriguez i G. Morey]
Marc Orgillés |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Jose Miguel Rodriguez |
Carrera |
12 Km. |
Guillem Morey |
Carrera |
22 Km. |
|