Athletes signed up
Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Teams
|
Team: Sarraïns [J. Pinto, J. Cifre and A. Bisanyes]
Antoni Bisanyes |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Jaume Pinto |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Joan Pere Cifre |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Melena'S Team [B. García, D. Troya and J. Ramon ]
Basilio García |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
David Troya |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
José Carlos Ramon |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Es Berreiros [F. Méndez, F. Ferrer and T. Ramis]
Felip Méndez |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Francesc Xavier Ferrer |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Toni Ramis |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Trío De Ases [P. Vázquez, M. Adrover and J. Jimenez]
Jose Miguel Jimenez |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Paqui Vázquez |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Miguel Adrover |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: M&M'S Team [M. Cerda, M. Domingo and M. Luis]
Marti Cerda |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Miquel Luis |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Miquel Domingo |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Clauganxos [J. Bibiloni, M. Perello and P. Barceló]
Pedro Barceló |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Joan Lluis Bibiloni |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Mateo Perello |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Spartans Academy [A. Seguí Cordero, J. Rossiñol and M. Sánchez]
Mayte Sánchez |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Aleix Seguí Cordero |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Jaume Rossiñol |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Enfilats [P. Comas, G. Salas and T. Parets]
Tomeu Parets |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Pedro Comas |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Gabriel Salas |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Powers [F. Cifre, M. Tornila and C. Piñero ]
Francesca Cifre |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Maria Del Mar Tornila |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Carmen Piñero |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Power Girls [M. Llompart, A. Fuster and A. Vidal]
Aina Vidal |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Margarida Llompart |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Antònia Fuster |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Gas A Fondo! [P. Mercer, J. Ramón and L. Vila]
Llorenç Vila |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Joan Ramón |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Pere Mercer |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: La Darrera I Partim [M. Vilches, A. Mateu and L. Rayó]
Michelle Vilches |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Alicia Mateu |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Laura Rayó |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: Los Ángeles de PepLlu [P. Bibiloni, J. Sibole and T. Cladera]
Pere Antoni Bibiloni |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Jaume Sibole |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Tomeu Cladera |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
|
Team: U 3 Replegats De Mallorcatraining [A. Cifre, J. Vilanova and P. Cladera ]
Antoni Cifre |
Carrera |
13 Km. |
Jaume Vilanova |
Carrera |
15 Km. |
Pau Cladera |
Carrera |
20 Km. |
|
Athletes signed up
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the
Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.