Athletes signed up
Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Teams
|
Team: C.E. Campos - Team Ca Na Mel [S. Hisado and A. Burguera]
Sebastià Hisado |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Antoni Burguera |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Currobikes 1 [P. Blasco and M. López]
Paco Blasco |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Margarita López |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Anam Fent [M. Ferrer and M. Barceló]
Miquel Àngel Barceló |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Miquel Ferrer |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Porem Y Podemos [X. Fiol and A. Cantallops]
Xisco Fiol |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Antonio Cantallops |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Centre Mèdic Vicens Torres [M. Fullana and S. Mesquida]
Maria Fullana |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Sebastià Mesquida |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Machines Team [M. Manresa and A. Ferreiro]
Alexandre Ferreiro |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Miquel Manresa |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Sa Riba Triatlo [J. Fornés and B. Martorell]
Jordi Fornés |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Baltasar Martorell |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Amor'S Team [S. Amor and D. Amor]
Sebastià Amor |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Diego Amor |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: A Poc A Poc [M. Acosta and S. Obrador]
Manuel Acosta |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Salvador Obrador |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: J. Moragues and F. Medina
Jordi Moragues |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Francisco Javier Medina |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Win Or Die [T. Barbero and S. Abraham]
Toni Nadal Barbero |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Sebastian Abraham |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Dream Team [M. Vicens and M. Forteza]
Magdalena Forteza |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Maties Vicens |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Tallar I Xapar A Liveablock [B. Fiol and J. Horrach]
Bernat Fiol |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Juan Sebastian Horrach |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Ca'N Vermell Team [A. Miquel and J. Prohens]
Andreu Miquel |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Jose Prohens |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: A Peu I Amb Sitre [A. Aragunde and S. Capó]
Sebastià Capó |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Adrian Miguel Gerardo Aragunde |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Team Sancho [A. Gelabert and L. Sanchez]
Lidia Sanchez |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Albert Gelabert |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: M. Cañellas and T. Gari
Tomeu Gari |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Miguel Cañellas |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
|
Team: Team M&M [J. Reinoso and L. Ferdinand]
Luis Ferdinand |
Carrera |
500 m. |
Joan Reinoso |
Ciclismo |
23 Km. |
|
Athletes signed up
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the
Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.