|
Team: Majoni Zanogueitors [J. Miguel , G. Zanoguera and M. Zanoguera]
Margarita Zanoguera |
Natación |
750 m. |
Gerardo Zanoguera |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Jonatan Miguel |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Picopala [P. Buades and M. Gelabert ]
Pere Buades |
Natación |
750 m. |
Pere Buades |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Maria Martina Gelabert |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: L. Siquier and M. Gallardo
Miquel Gallardo |
Natación |
750 m. |
Miquel Gallardo |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Liniu Siquier |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Go Go Go!! [J. Guerrero, C. Sebastia and J. Gomila]
Cesar Sebastia |
Natación |
750 m. |
Juan Carlos Guerrero |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Joana Maria Gomila |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Tri Freaks [A. Montero, R. Acedo and A. Payeras]
Angeles Payeras |
Natación |
750 m. |
Antonio Montero |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Rafael Angel Acedo |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Docs [M. Mascaró, C. Mas and C. Ramon]
Marta Mascaró |
Natación |
750 m. |
Caterina Mas |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Catalina Ramon |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Docs No [P. Mas, J. Barberan and J. Ferrer]
Joan Barberan |
Natación |
750 m. |
Pere Guillem Mas |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Jose Ferrer |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: M. Capellá, M. Perez and M. Riutort
Mar Capellá |
Natación |
750 m. |
María José Perez |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Mónica Riutort |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Tintorera 3 [D. Mendez, C. Villalonga and A. Payeras]
Cati Villalonga |
Natación |
750 m. |
Antoni Payeras |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
David Mendez |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Trio Calavera [B. Morey, J. Pascual and X. Barceló]
Bernat Morey |
Natación |
750 m. |
Jaime Pascual |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Xisco Barceló |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Full Gaas [R. Galletero, S. Gelabert and F. Gaya]
Francesc Gaya |
Natación |
750 m. |
Sebastia Gelabert |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Rafel Galletero |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: G. Iriarte, J. Berga and J. García
Joaquin Berga |
Natación |
750 m. |
Gorka Karla Iriarte |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Jorge García |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Let'S Tri Blue [H. Hernández, P. Mas and T. Jaume]
Toni Jaume |
Natación |
750 m. |
Heri Hernández |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Pau Mas |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Borinos Team [T. Aulet, M. Cardell and I. Font]
Irene Font |
Natación |
750 m. |
Mar Cardell |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Teresa Aulet |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Trio Calavera [G. Mora, M. Bauzá and A. Tomàs]
Gregori Mora |
Natación |
750 m. |
Miquel Bauzá |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Arnau Tomàs |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Las 3 Marías [R. González, J. Vives and I. Portillo]
Raúl González |
Natación |
750 m. |
Juan Vives |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Irene Portillo |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: C. Portalo, J. Servera and J. Covas
Carlos Portalo |
Natación |
750 m. |
Joan Servera |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Josefina Covas |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Varrigutxo Team [B. Verger, P. Febrer and J. Lladó ]
Jaume Mateu Lladó |
Natación |
750 m. |
Bartomeu Verger |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Pedro Febrer |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Triremugues [A. Bisbal, S. Munar and A. Quesada]
Alexander Quesada |
Natación |
750 m. |
Alejandro Bisbal |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Sebastià Munar |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: M. Frau, A. Puigserver and C. Garcia
Antonia Puigserver |
Natación |
750 m. |
Monica Frau |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Cefi Garcia |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: C.E.Impossible365 [R. Hernaez, G. Fassanelli and A. Calderón]
Rodrigo Hernaez |
Natación |
750 m. |
Gustavo Javier Fassanelli |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Andrés Calderón |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: J. Sanchez, I. Frau De Juan and A. Coll
Juan Carlos Sanchez |
Natación |
750 m. |
Iván Frau De Juan |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Angels Coll |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: J. Evangelisti, S. Mascaro and J. Bauzá
Joan Evangelisti |
Natación |
750 m. |
Sebastia Mascaro |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Jaume Bauzá |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: Mmp-Currobikes [P. Blasco, M. Moreno and M. López]
Maria Llanos Moreno |
Natación |
750 m. |
Margarita López |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Paco Blasco |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|
|
Team: G. Campins, M. De La Cruz and T. Astorga
Mª Teresa De La Cruz |
Natación |
750 m. |
Guillem Campins |
Ciclismo |
20 Km. |
Tiago Astorga |
Carrera |
4600 m. |
|