|
Team: Ca Eivissenc Entravessat [M. Evangelisti, J. Ginard and J. Bauzá]
Marco Evangelisti |
Natación |
500 m. |
Julià Ginard |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Jaume Bauzá |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Kill The Calvos [M. Alzanillas, P. Canet and A. Manresa]
Pere Canet |
Natación |
500 m. |
Andreu Manresa |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Miquel Alzanillas |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Soto Team [J. Soto , M. Prohens and M. Prohens]
Margalida Prohens |
Natación |
500 m. |
Jose Miguel Soto |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Margalida Prohens |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Los Tres Mostequeros [N. Gómez, J. Moll and D. Santana]
Daniel Rafael Santana |
Natación |
500 m. |
Juan Moll |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Nacho Gómez |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Cn. Llucmajor - Sports Bequi [J. Güeto and R. Güeto]
Juan Antonio Güeto |
Natación |
500 m. |
Rafael Güeto |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Juan Antonio Güeto |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: R. Soler, M. Mayol and A. Julia
Rafael Soler |
Natación |
500 m. |
Marta Mayol |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Alicia Julia |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Toc I Me Moc [M. Martorell , M. Bauzá and B. Tous]
Blai Tous |
Natación |
500 m. |
Mateu Bauzá |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Mateo Martorell |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Paella A Ca'N Toni [P. Garcia, A. Mateu and J. Ferriol]
Antoni Mateu |
Natación |
500 m. |
Joan Ferriol |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Pau Garcia |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: E. Melis, J. Grimalt and S. Duran
Enrique Melis |
Natación |
500 m. |
Juaquin Grimalt |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Sebastia Duran |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Originals [G. Mas, F. Adrover and A. Barceló ]
Guillem Mas |
Natación |
500 m. |
Albert Barceló |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Ferran Adrover |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Ara Venc [S. Barceló, J. Soto and T. Brunet]
Toni Brunet |
Natación |
500 m. |
Juan manuel Soto |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Sebastià Barceló |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: R. Garcia and A. Zlatkova
Raul Garcia |
Natación |
500 m. |
Ani Zlatkova |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Ani Zlatkova |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Sobrats! [C. Sirer, J. Morey and E. Serra]
Catalina Sirer |
Natación |
500 m. |
Jaume Morey |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Eduard Serra |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Bons Acabats [J. Villalonga, F. Maimó and M. Villalonga]
Jaime Villalonga |
Natación |
500 m. |
Miquel Villalonga |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Francisca Maimó |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Lo Que Vulguis [A. Adrover and T. Sureda]
Apol.Lònia Marina Adrover |
Natación |
500 m. |
Tomeu Sureda |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Apol.Lònia Marina Adrover |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: T. Llodra and A. Riera
Toni Llodra |
Natación |
500 m. |
Toni Llodra |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Antonia Riera |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: C. Muntaner, J. Muntaner and J. Tauler
Car Muntaner |
Natación |
500 m. |
Juan Jorge Muntaner |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Joan Tauler |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: I. Anton, G. Tauler Riera and P. Tauler
Itziar Anton |
Natación |
500 m. |
Pedro Tauler |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Gabriel Tauler Riera |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: Es Puputs Team [C. Garcia, V. Serra and S. Serra]
Siro Serra |
Natación |
500 m. |
Carlos Garcia |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Víctor Serra |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|
|
Team: J. Tur, P. Matas and L. Segura
Popi Matas |
Natación |
500 m. |
Joan Tur |
Ciclismo |
10 Km. |
Lluís Segura |
Carrera |
2500 m. |
|