|
Team: R. Villaverde undP. Reynes
Roberto Villaverde |
Natación |
750 m |
Pere Antoni Reynes |
BTT |
20 km |
Roberto Villaverde |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Es Galls [J. Coca, J. Girona undS. Heredia]
Sergio Heredia |
Natación |
750 m |
Juan Girona |
BTT |
20 km |
Jose Maria Coca |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Si Arribam Hi Serem Club De Triatló [G. Ferriol, J. Busquets undT. Carbonell]
Gabriel Ferriol |
Natación |
750 m |
Jaume Busquets |
BTT |
20 km |
Tomeu Carbonell |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Confianza By Irontoni [J. Vicens undJ. Garijo]
José Garijo |
Natación |
750 m |
Joan Vicens |
BTT |
20 km |
Joan Vicens |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Ada Calvia Team [F. Cano, L. Soler undA. Forcades]
Llorenç Soler |
Natación |
750 m |
Alejandro Forcades |
BTT |
20 km |
Fernando Cano |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: C. Casasnovas undC. Oliver
Carlos Oliver |
Natación |
750 m |
Cristina Casasnovas |
BTT |
20 km |
Carlos Oliver |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Somos Hombres O Qué Somos! [R. Martin, C. Moreno undC. Lopez]
Raul Martin |
Natación |
750 m |
Carlos Moreno |
BTT |
20 km |
Celedonio Lopez |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Dzero Soller [J. Moriana, C. Moriana undI. Moriana]
José Antonio Moriana |
Natación |
750 m |
Ivan Moriana |
BTT |
20 km |
Cristian Moriana |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Fora Corda [A. Amer , J. Mouzo undT. Nicolau]
Adrià Amer |
Natación |
750 m |
Jose Mouzo |
BTT |
20 km |
Tomeu Nicolau |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Son Llatzer Team [S. León , J. Mercant undD. Sanchez De La Blanca]
Sergio León |
Natación |
750 m |
Jaume Mercant |
BTT |
20 km |
Dani Sanchez De La Blanca |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Cuenca, M. Vidal undX. Liceran
Miguel Vidal |
Natación |
750 m |
Josemi Cuenca |
BTT |
20 km |
Xisco Liceran |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Circulo Sollerense [R. Castro, T. Suñer undJ. Roman]
Rubén Castro |
Natación |
750 m |
Juanjo Roman |
BTT |
20 km |
Toni Suñer |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: A. Rodríguez, F. Medina undP. Rullan
Adrian Rodríguez |
Natación |
750 m |
Francisco Javier Medina |
BTT |
20 km |
Pere Rullan |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Mayol, N. Coll undJ. Burgos
Jose Burgos |
Natación |
750 m |
Jordi Mayol |
BTT |
20 km |
Nicolas Coll |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: CMES1 [J. Morro, T. Reynes, P. Casasnovas undI. Rosselló]
Ines Rosselló |
Natación |
750 m |
Toni Reynes |
BTT |
20 km |
Pere Casasnovas |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: P. Puig, M. Galindo undA. Bernat
Pere Puig |
Natación |
750 m |
Marc Galindo |
BTT |
20 km |
Antoni Josep Bernat |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Els Indioters [T. Seguí, M. Seguí, P. Pascual undE. Sintes]
Toni Seguí |
Natación |
750 m |
Mateu Seguí |
BTT |
20 km |
Eusebio Sintes |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: Horrach-Reynes [M. Garcia, M. Rullan, J. Ruiz undJ. Ruiz]
Manuel Garcia |
Natación |
750 m |
Joan Ruiz |
BTT |
20 km |
Manu Rullan |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Bergas, P. Carmona undJ. Vilanova
Jaume Bergas |
Natación |
750 m |
Jaume Vilanova |
BTT |
20 km |
Pablo Carmona |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|
|
Team: T. Gran, R. Casado undJ. Riutort
Raul Casado |
Natación |
750 m |
Juan Carlos Riutort |
BTT |
20 km |
Toni Gran |
Carrera |
5000 m |
|