10 km Diada de Mallorca - Yodeman Skyrunner 2018

Registrations Made

10 km Diada de Mallorca - Yodeman Skyrunner 2018
  • Date: 31/12/2018
  • Running
  • Mallorca
  • City: Palma
  • Time: 15:30
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 30/12/2018 23:59
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federacio Atletisme Illes Balears

10 km Diada de Mallorca - Yodeman Skyrunner 2018

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES
156
Aaron Navarro Sanchez
1956
M
Master C +M55
10 Km Diada de Mallorca
ES
42
Adrián Cuevas Catalán
Multipalmasports
2006
M
Joves
Cursa Joves (3,4Km)
ES
31
Adrián Marroig López
Club Multimarratxísports
2010
M
Nins
Cursa de nins (1,4km)
ES
246
Adrian Roldan Montesino
1986
M
Absoluta No Competitiva
Cursa Yodeman Skyrunner (6,7 km) - No competitiva
ES
11
Adrián Ruiz Robles
Club Multimarratxísports
2014
M
Nins
Cursa de nins (1,4km)
ES
225
Aida Fàbrega Argerich
Cn Mataró
1989
F
Absoluta No Competitiva
Cursa Yodeman Skyrunner (6,7 km)
ES
135
Aina Bujosa Cruz
Amistat-FisioPlanet
2003
F
Junior
Cursa Yodeman Skyrunner (6,7 km)
ES
12
Aina Vidal Nieto
Multipalmasports
2014
F
Nins
Cursa de nins (1,4km)
ES
251
Alberto Halcón
2002
M
Absoluta
Cursa Yodeman Skyrunner (6,7 km)
ES
57
Alex Riera Amador
2012
M
Nins
Cursa de nins (1,4km)
ES
222
Alexandra Garcia Borrás
1988
F
Absoluta
Cursa Yodeman Skyrunner (6,7 km)
ES
242
Alfonso Flor Tejedor
Viva - Es Raiguer
1978
M
Absoluta No Competitiva
Cursa Yodeman Skyrunner (6,7 km)
ES-IB
170
Alfonso González Sánchez
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1973
M
Master B M45-54
10 Km Diada de Mallorca
ES
10
Almudena Acuña Viera
Club Multimarratxísports
2014
F
Nins
Cursa de nins (1,4km)
ES
134
Amélie Velasco Rocho
Amistat-FisioPlanet
2003
F
Junior
Cursa Yodeman Skyrunner (6,7 km)
AR
142
Andrés Agustín Sigot
1983
M
Master A M35-44
10 Km Diada de Mallorca
ES
247
Andreu Sastre Munar
1990
M
Absoluta No Competitiva
Cursa Yodeman Skyrunner (6,7 km)
ES
27
Angel De La Luz Jiménez
Club Multimarratxísports
2011
M
Nins
Cursa de nins (1,4km)
FR
193
Anne-Christine Calvel
1960
F
Master C +F55
10 Km Diada de Mallorca
ES
2
Annie Recio Rodríguez
Multipalmasports
2015
F
Nins
Cursa de nins (1,4km)
ES
17
Antonio Barrientos Sánchez
Multipalmasports
2013
M
Nins
Cursa de nins (1,4km)
ES
202
Antonio Manuel Quirós González
C.A. Palma
2003
M
Absoluta No Competitiva
Cursa Joves (3,4Km) - No competitiva
ES
30
Antonio Morro Pizá
Multipalmasports
2010
M
Nins
Cursa de nins (1,4km)
ES
168
Antonio Santandreu Barquero
1969
M
Master B M45-54
10 Km Diada de Mallorca
ES
21
Arnau Hernández Nicolau
Multipalmasports
2012
M
Nins
Cursa de nins (1,4km)
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net